DMV INT'L 2018

F 8 & Under 100m dash

place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club RANIYA MATHIS 15.62
2 D.C. Speed Track Club CHRISHELLE CAMPBELL 15.75
3 Southwestern Youth Association NAOMI MCGHEE 15.93
4 D.C. Speed Track Club AFIA HUNT 15.98
5 Glenarden Track Club DEMI HILL 16.09
6 Glenarden Track Club MADISON JEFFERSON 16.15
7 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field ALEXIA RUSH 16.77
8 Swift Striders Track Club ISIS THOMPSON 16.77
9 Unattached JACKIE BEYERS 16.77
10 I5 Elite RACHEL DAVIS 16.82
11 Catonsville Cougars track team JOELLE CLARK 16.83
12 Baltimore City Track & Field C KYRA RIDEOUT 16.86
13 Comets of Charles County NIA SPARROW 16.89
14 Turbo Track Club TORI PHILLIPS 17.00
15 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JASMINE GOMEZ 17.02
16 Woodlawn Track Pack AALIYAH HOPE 17.05
17 Glenarden Track Club KIRA GULLAB 17.17
18 Team Accelerate Maryland LONDYN JAMES 17.47
19 D.C. Speed Track Club NAHLA COBB 17.52
20 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMAYA SNOW 17.54
21 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners SKYLA BUNN 17.58
22 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks BERI BANGU 17.82
23 Spartan Chosen FAITH SIMMONS 17.86
24 Glenarden Track Club LAILA BARRETT 17.95
25 Glenarden Track Club SOLEIL CULBREATH 18.06
26 D.C. Speed Track Club OPHELIA HADLEY 18.13
27 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners KAMRYN BUNN 18.23
28 Turbo Track Club LYRIYA JOHNSON 18.23
29 Usa-Ja GIA ROOFE 18.26
30 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ARIE'L ADAMS 18.28
31 fort belvoir sonic boom track MADELYN OWENS 18.40
32 Glenarden Track Club ZOE BOBO 18.41
33 D.C. Speed Track Club LANNA MCEWEN 18.51
34 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field ELISE PRIDGEON 18.54
35 Glenarden Track Club TEMPLE ADAMS 18.62
36 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOKARA BUTTERFIELD 18.63
37 D.C. Speed Track Club SIMONE HUNT 18.65
38 fort belvoir sonic boom track SAMARA BREWER 18.66
39 Fasst Track and Field Club AVA HILL 18.75
40 I5 Elite AVERI JAE HILDRETH 18.80
41 Cobra Track Club MADISON MYERS 18.87
42 Glenarden Track Club KREE FRANKLIN 18.87
43 Firebirds Track Club MADISON KING 18.91
44 Comets of Charles County AUBREY ASHLEY 19.00
45 Glenarden Track Club JALIA JOHNSON 19.03
46 Glenarden Track Club KELSIE CHARLES 19.16
47 Woodlawn Track Pack MALAYIA BETHEL 19.25
48 Fasst Track and Field Club CHLOE TERRY 19.70
49 Baltimore City Track & Field C CERYS EADDY 19.73
50 Comets of Charles County TA'NIYA LEWIS 19.78
51 fort belvoir sonic boom track LEYLAH BREWER 19.91
52 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DAYLEY DALTON 19.95
53 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ZOLA JOHNSON 20.02
54 fort belvoir sonic boom track MALIAH HALL 20.06
55 Glenarden Track Club SOPHIA BAUM 20.47
56 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners KYLA CONLEY 20.62
57 fort belvoir sonic boom track BREANNA SEFZIK 20.65
58 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DEMI BUCKMON 20.82
58 Swift Striders Track Club KYLA LONG 20.82
60 Firebirds Track Club LAILAH LORFILS 20.88
61 D.C. Speed Track Club RAIN TAYLOR 20.92
62 Usa-Ja TAMIA SMITH 20.95
63 Pikesville Cheetahs SAMIYAH CAGNOLATTI 21.03
64 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMICA SNOW 21.72
65 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SYNAI GLOVER 21.81
66 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALISYN RAY 22.31
67 I5 Elite CHASE WARE 22.47
68 Swift Striders Track Club NATALIA ALLEYNE 25.08
69 Comets of Charles County CHINA NICHOLS 25.08
70 New Wave Track Club REEM SHAKIR 28.04
71 Glenarden Track Club CHOLE JACKSON 30.18

M 8 & UNDER 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club BASILEUS OSHEGBO 14.68
2 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field LANGSTON PRIDGEON 15.09
3 Glenarden Track Club JERIMIAH BADU 15.14
4 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C JUSTIN JONES, JR 15.22
5 Glenarden Track Club KENDRICK MATTHEWS 15.29
6 House of Speed TRAVIS MEADOWS 15.33
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C CARTER GRIFFITH 15.49
8 Fasst Track and Field Club SAVION DOBY 15.54
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C KAMARI COOPER 15.56
10 Southern Sprinters Elite Track YESHUA MCKINLEY 15.63
11 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MALACHI JONES 15.67
12 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DANIEL STEPHENSON 15.80
13 Catonsville Cougars track team CAMERON CLARK 15.86
14 Speed Unlimited LOGAN GARY 15.88
15 House of Speed CONNOR ALLEN 16.09
16 Fasst Track and Field Club AMIR BELTON 16.10
17 Baltimore City Track & Field C CAMERON RIDEOUT 16.16
18 Baltimore White Knight Track C KADEN TOOKHAN 16.18
19 Baltimore City Track & Field C GABRIEL DEAN 16.20
20 Gideonites Track and Field Clu CHARLES FAISON 16.21
21 Baltimore City Track & Field C RAYMOND QUEEN IV 16.26
22 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KAMARI JEFFERSON 16.29
23 Fort Washington Knights TE'SEAN MCSWAIN 16.37
24 Team Accelerate Maryland JACOB SANDERS 16.39
25 Usa-Ja EMMANUEL BEST 16.44
26 Baltimore City Track & Field C XAVIER DEVAUGHN 16.67
27 Track Express TC KEVIN KEITT 16.75
28 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C JOHN HAWKINS, JR. 16.91
29 D.C. Speed Track Club KINGSTON SLOLEY 16.91
30 Comets of Charles County CARTER AKUOKO 17.06
31 Team Accelerate Maryland MENSAH BOATENG 17.10
32 Glenarden Track Club LEYNARD MCCOY JR 17.11
32 Glenarden Track Club TENSLEY ADAMS 17.11
34 Pikesville Cheetahs KOLIN PRINGLE 17.20
35 Speed Unlimited STEVEN ARMSTRONG 17.21
36 Glenarden Track Club MESSIAH JOHNSON-NICHOLAS 17.22
37 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DEVIN CUMMINGS 17.24
38 Speed Unlimited AMARI KEITT 17.31
39 Owing Mills Track Club GABRIEL JONES 17.42
40 Warriors Track & Field CADEN BARLEY 17.50
41 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DEMETRI STEPHENSON 17.51
42 Warriors Track & Field JOSHUA COFER 17.51
43 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C ANTOINE ROBINSON 17.62
44 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DENZEL HOLLEY 17.67
45 fort belvoir sonic boom track DAVIS SUMMERS 18.07
46 D.C. Speed Track Club FEMI PENA-CUNDUMI 18.08
47 Baltimore City Track & Field C MALIK CREIGHTON 18.13
48 Warriors Track & Field CHASE BARLEY 18.16
49 Gideonites Track and Field Clu DONAVAN BROWN 18.48
50 Glenarden Track Club MASON BAYNHAM 18.51
51 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SEAN KILGORE 18.65
52 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C TIMOTHY ALBRITTON 18.72
53 fort belvoir sonic boom track TERRANCE HARDY 18.74
54 New Wave Track Club DANIEL PARKER 18.87
55 Randallstown Track Club DERRICK HAMLIN 18.87
56 Glenarden Track Club DONTE' PAYNE 18.93
57 Glenarden Track Club JOSHUA BAUM 18.98
58 Glenarden Track Club ROGER LEE DANIEL 19.08
59 Glenarden Track Club MEKHI HOLMES 19.10
60 Glenarden Track Club KHAMARI NICHOLAS 19.15
61 fort belvoir sonic boom track DONOVAN OWENS 19.22
62 Fort Washington Knights JOHNATHAN LEE 19.51
63 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KYMANI WILLIS 19.76
64 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL EVANS 20.27
65 D.C. Speed Track Club AIDEN TILLERY 20.33
66 Glenarden Track Club JOHAUN CHAMPION 20.36
67 Vision Elite NATHAN GATHERS 20.61
68 D.C. Speed Track Club DANIEL MITCHELL 20.97
69 Glenarden Track Club ANTONIO ALLEN 21.10
70 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DAVID JOHNSON 21.19
71 Comets of Charles County KILLIAN STANGL 21.35
72 Glenarden Track Club ADYNN TYNDELL 21.37
73 Team Accelerate Maryland BRAXTON SMITH 21.43
74 Glenarden Track Club JADEN SHELTON 21.45
75 fort belvoir sonic boom track TYLER LOCKLEY 21.57
76 Comets of Charles County KENTON RUTH 21.64
77 Vision Elite JUSTIN LEWIS 21.68
78 Vision Elite JUSTIN BLACKWELL 22.26
79 Glenarden Track Club DEMETRIUS BOBO 23.24
80 Comets of Charles County DYLAN BALL 24.00
81 fort belvoir sonic boom track SKYLER KOTARA 24.37
82 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MALIK PAYNE 26.00


F 9-10 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club CHAYSE MITCHELL 14.32
2 Owing Mills Track Club LAILAH MORTON 14.39
3 Fort Washington Knights ZOE SCURLOCK-JACKSON 14.40
4 Speed Unlimited AIDA JOSEPH 14.74
5 Firebirds Track Club PARKER COES 14.80
6 Firebirds Track Club RAYLYNN GOMEZ 14.83
7 D.C. Speed Track Club CAILEY NEWMAN 14.91
8 D.C. Speed Track Club BROOKLYN LYTTLE 14.93
9 Vtesse SYDNIE JOHNSON 15.07
10 Usa-Ja DEBORAH ASANTE 15.08
11 Usa-Ja PORTIA IGWEBUIKE 15.10
12 Fasst Track and Field Club LAILAH FERSNER 15.12
13 Baltimore City Track & Field C KIRI MITCHELL 15.16
14 Glenarden Track Club NIYAH RAWLINGS 15.42
15 Owing Mills Track Club MARIAH MARSHALL 15.67
16 Owing Mills Track Club MAYA CHASE 15.72
17 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ANTONIQUE VIRGIL 15.83
18 Team Accelerate Maryland BRYAH BREAUX 15.88
19 Unattached AMELIA WILLIAMSON 15.90
20 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. KENNEDY BOYKIN 16.01
21 D.C. Speed Track Club SAHANA BRADLEY 16.15
22 Firebirds Track Club KHLOE PEYTON 16.16
23 Baltimore City Track & Field C ALANA GRAY 16.20
24 Usa-Ja RAMATOULAYE DIALLO 16.30
25 D.C. Speed Track Club JOCELYN GILL 16.31
26 Glenarden Track Club SHILOH-GRACE ALAO 16.38
27 Pikesville Cheetahs PAYTON BENNETT 16.44
28 Baltimore City Track & Field C KENNEDI MERRITT 16.46
29 Comets of Charles County KAINA TALIA BEY 16.53
30 Firebirds Track Club ZYIRA HILL 16.54
31 D.C. Speed Track Club KIARA TUCKER 16.57
32 Usa-Ja MARYATOU DIALLO 16.59
33 I5 Elite LAILA BOYD 16.67
34 D.C. Speed Track Club KAITLYN YOUNG 16.69
34 Glenarden Track Club HAILEY REAVES 16.69
36 Glenarden Track Club ALAYSIA SIMS 16.70
37 Owing Mills Track Club MORGAN CLINTON 16.72
38 Glenarden Track Club KYNDAN FRANKLIN 16.74
39 I5 Elite ANAYA ALEXANDER 16.75
40 I5 Elite TA'NIYAH HARDMAN 16.84
41 Glenarden Track Club ALANNA ESTWICK 16.84
42 Glenarden Track Club MACKENZIE CHARLES 16.90
43 Glenarden Track Club ONYEBUCHI NWAKA 16.95
44 Baltimore City Track & Field C PHOENIX GRIFFITH 16.98
45 D.C. Speed Track Club BIANCA NORRIS 17.04
46 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALANA VENEY 17.45
47 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AUTUMN SINCLAIR 17.45
48 Higher Heights Track Club LAKI FRAZIER 17.50
49 Catonsville Cougars track team KAITLYN BAYNHAM 17.51
50 Glenarden Track Club LAILA RAINER 17.55
51 D.C. Speed Track Club NIARA TUCKER 17.73
52 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MALIYA GOMEZ 17.77
53 Glenarden Track Club MAKAYLA NICHOLAS 17.80
54 Glenarden Track Club ABIGAIL EZELL 17.81
55 Glenarden Track Club DANE'JA TYLER 17.85
56 fort belvoir sonic boom track CAMILLA LATTIMORE 17.85
57 Glenarden Track Club MCKENZIE HOWELL 18.55
58 Spartan Chosen ALIYAH HARRIS 18.77
59 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks ELAINA ANDERSON-BONNER 18.87
60 Vision Elite DEMI HOLLOMAN 19.06
61 Glenarden Track Club AMEYA TYNDELL 19.06
62 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks COURTLIN BROWN 19.08
63 fort belvoir sonic boom track NAOMI RUCKER 19.54
64 Firebirds Track Club CHELSEA BELOTTE 20.68
65 Firebirds Track Club HAWA GUEYE 20.74
66 Woodlawn Track Pack KENNEDI MURRILL 20.75
67 I5 Elite ISABEL HENDRICKS 22.40

M 9-10 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Mustangs Track Club Va CHASE GETER 13.29
2 Glenarden Track Club AARON BADU 13.82
3 House of Speed JULIAN LOGGINS 14.30
4 Glenarden Track Club BENJAMIN MILLER 14.32
5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OMAR TULLOCH 14.45
6 Glenarden Track Club BRYCEN GRAY 14.48
7 Owing Mills Track Club XAVIER MYERS 14.50
8 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CHRISTOPHER ASHBY 14.59
9 Southern Sprinters Elite Track CAMERON HOMER 14.61
10 Glenarden Track Club ANTHONY NERO 14.69
11 D.C. Speed Track Club DARRIN RADO 14.86
12 Glenarden Track Club RODNEY GLOVER 14.88
13 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MALIK SIMMONS 14.92
14 House of Speed JOEL DAVIS 14.97
15 fort belvoir sonic boom track MATTHEW VICTOR 14.98
16 Glenarden Track Club BRYCEN JENKINS 14.99
17 D.C. Speed Track Club JERMAINE BELL 15.04
18 I5 Elite DONTE DAVIS 15.09
19 Glenarden Track Club DANIEL FRANKLIN 15.12
20 Owing Mills Track Club DAEVION CLARK 15.15
21 Speed Unlimited JACKSON WADDY 15.28
22 D.C. Speed Track Club COLE HADLEY 15.29
23 Team Power Track Club NATHANIEL METZGER 15.30
24 House of Speed ETHAN MULLEN 15.33
25 Glenarden Track Club JACOBI FRANKLIN 15.40
26 Gideonites Track and Field Clu NICHOLAS HEWITT 15.40
27 Firebirds Track Club RICHARD HARRIS 15.48
28 D.C. Speed Track Club XAVIER JOHNSON 15.51
29 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL KOWE 15.52
30 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks OLUWATOLANI ADEGORUGI 15.59
31 Owing Mills Track Club SHANE BROWN 15.64
32 Pikesville Cheetahs PATRICK WILLIAMS JR. 15.65
33 Speed Unlimited ISHMAEL CHILDS JR. 15.66
34 Team Accelerate Maryland IZU BOATENG 15.83
35 Gideonites Track and Field Clu BRUCE TAYLOR JR 16.02
36 Glenarden Track Club JAMES EDMOND III 16.03
37 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OZIAS TULLOCH 16.07
38 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DONTAE HOLLEY 16.18
39 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMOTHY SNOW 16.19
40 Firebirds Track Club CHRISTIAN BELOTTE 16.33
41 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CHRISTIAN THOMPSON 16.34
42 Track Express TC JONATHAN GAMBLE 16.35
43 Baltimore City Track & Field C RINJI HOLLOMAN 16.35
44 I5 Elite EDWARD HIGHTOWER 16.37
45 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIEL AMADI 16.39
46 Track Express TC JAYLEN WARE 16.45
47 D.C. Speed Track Club CARTER ALSTON 16.50
48 Comets of Charles County JAMES STRAND 16.54
49 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHARLES KING 16.55
50 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MARQUIS HAWKINS 16.58
51 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks GRANT DIEDRICK 16.59
52 Comets of Charles County GREGORY LAVENDER 16.81
53 Glenarden Track Club CALEB PETERSON 16.87
54 Glenarden Track Club DANIEL KOWE 16.87
55 D.C. Speed Track Club ZAIDIEN MELTON 16.89
56 Comets of Charles County MYLES THERIOT 16.92
57 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. PAUL AYIVOR 16.98
58 Randallstown Track Club ZION POPOOLA 17.03
59 Glenarden Track Club CHRISTIAN LONG 17.14
60 Glenarden Track Club JACE JENKINS 17.17
61 Comets of Charles County TERRY SPARROW 17.18
62 Unattached NIKOLAS FARR 17.22
63 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club KING DOSS 17.34
64 Team Power Track Club DYLAN SYDNEY 17.37
65 Swift Striders Track Club ISAAC WHITE 17.37
66 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners PAUL CONLEY JR 17.45
67 Southwestern Youth Association HENRY TUCKER 17.52
68 New Wave Track Club RYDER VICROY 17.57
69 Team Accelerate Maryland HUNTER MILLETTE 17.57
70 D.C. Speed Track Club WILBERT ATKINS 17.63
71 Infinite Speed Track & Field C DOMINIC ROBINSON 17.66
72 fort belvoir sonic boom track GAVIN OWENS 17.82
73 D.C. Speed Track Club CALEB TAYLOR 17.88
74 fort belvoir sonic boom track MICHAEL LADUE 17.95
75 Glenarden Track Club TYRONE CUNNINGHAM 18.19
76 D.C. Speed Track Club JERAMIAH GROSS 18.40
77 Woodlawn Track Pack KEON MURRILL 18.53
78 fort belvoir sonic boom track CRUZ AGUILAR 18.70
79 Warriors Track & Field CHRISTOPHER MCCOY JR 18.79
80 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks AIDEN MELLIN 19.06
81 D.C. Speed Track Club ZION JEREMIAH 19.60
82 Usa-Ja OWEN GRAHL 19.83


F 11-12 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club PAYTON PAYNE 12.47
2 Comets of Charles County GABRIELLE GARNER 13.06
3 Owing Mills Track Club ELISE COOPER 13.11
4 Owing Mills Track Club JALAIA CREARY 13.21
5 Woodlawn Track Pack ARAYANA LADSON 13.41
6 I5 Elite JANAYIS MENDOZA 13.48
7 Comets of Charles County CATALINA SANCHIOUS 13.64
8 Comets of Charles County SHANELLE BRADLEY 13.70
9 Columbia Express Track Club ANIYAH TOPPIN 13.77
10 I5 Elite SIMISOLO BALOGUN 13.83
11 Glenarden Track Club NADIA SIMPSON 13.90
12 Vtesse SARIAH DORESON 13.93
13 Owing Mills Track Club KAYLA DAVIS 13.94
14 Swift Striders Track Club BROOKE COCHRAN 13.96
15 Southwestern Youth Association RUTH MCGHEE 14.01
16 I5 Elite KARMEN MCDUFFY 14.13
17 Comets of Charles County SHIANE HEIBER 14.18
18 Baltimore City Track & Field C PAIGE JACKSON 14.22
19 Glenarden Track Club KIYLAH PRESLEY 14.29
20 Baltimore City Track & Field C ZAYNIAH ALI 14.31
21 Catonsville Cougars track team MICAELA BLAIR 14.34
22 Owing Mills Track Club SHANIA STAATS 14.37
23 Speed Unlimited KYLEE ARMSTRONG 14.42
24 Usa-Ja NAAEMA SOLOMON 14.49
25 House of Speed JAZMYN JOHNSON 14.54
26 I5 Elite MICAH JOHNSON 14.57
27 I5 Elite ERICA MARSHALL 14.66
28 I5 Elite KEY'AURI HILDRETH 14.75
29 Comets of Charles County ANAYA HUTCHINS 14.89
30 Owing Mills Track Club AMEIRAH MARSHALL 14.90
31 Vtesse BREANN BARNETT 14.90
32 Comets of Charles County JORDYNN AKUOKO 14.92
33 Comets of Charles County AIANA SHOWELL 14.95
34 D.C. Speed Track Club KENNEDY MACK 14.96
35 Comets of Charles County MICHELLE LLOYD 14.96
36 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TORY BUTTERFIELD 14.97
37 Firebirds Track Club TANIA FRAZIER 15.02
38 Track Express TC MICHAELA DABIRI 15.04
39 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MAKAILA GREEN 15.05
40 Glenarden Track Club GABRIELA ROBINSON 15.06
41 Vital Force NEVEAH THORNE 15.12
42 Usa-Ja GABRIELLE MILLWOOD 15.13
43 Glenarden Track Club KENNEDY WARRICK 15.19
44 Comets of Charles County GABRIELLE BLAKE 15.25
45 Comets of Charles County JANIYA DIGGS 15.26
46 Usa-Ja MADISON MILLWOOD 15.38
47 Owing Mills Track Club SOPHIA EDINGTON 15.40
48 Vital Force BROOKLYNNE PAYNE 15.41
49 Track Express TC NADIYA GARNETT 15.58
50 I5 Elite KENDALL HALL 15.66
51 Team Accelerate Maryland JALYNN SMITH 15.77
52 Vital Force CAIYA DAVIS 15.77
53 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MAKAYLA JONES 16.03
54 D.C. Speed Track Club LAURYN ANDERSON 16.14
55 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHELSEA AYIVOR 16.34
56 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMARA SNOW 16.41
57 Glenarden Track Club TAYLOR ADAMS 16.43
58 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALEXANDRIA HALL 16.54
59 D.C. Speed Track Club TAMARA WALKER 16.77
60 D.C. Speed Track Club JADA NEWELL 16.77
61 Usa-Ja SIMAYA DAUPHINE 16.79
62 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks KADOH BANGU 16.81
63 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOMARA BUTTERFIELD 17.18
64 fort belvoir sonic boom track HEAVENLY BREWER 17.57
65 House of Speed SYDNEY WHITE 17.73
66 Turbo Track Club JAIDA WILLIAMS 17.86
67 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SANTANA LOPEZ 18.22
68 Warriors Track & Field KENNEDIE GILBERT 18.22
69 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SAREE MAJEED 18.99
70 Glenarden Track Club QUINCEE MCCOY 19.33
71 Glenarden Track Club ZION OLUYOLE 19.91
72 D.C. Speed Track Club DESTINY GROSS 19.96
73 Warriors Track & Field ZANIYAH JENNINGS 20.10

M 11-12 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DONTE HOWARD 12.52
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C TIMOTHY PARRISH 13.21
3 Unattached CHRISTIAN WILBON 13.21
4 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JAMES MORROW 13.25
5 Glenarden Track Club ZION OKANLAWON 13.38
6 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOHNATHAN ANTHONY 13.45
7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track MICKEY GREEN JR. 13.47
8 Glenarden Track Club CASON SLOAN 13.49
9 Usa-Ja KYLE WARMINGTON 13.55
10 D.C. Speed Track Club MUSA ALPHA 13.59
11 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CARSON EDWARDS 13.60
12 Baltimore City Track & Field C TRISTAN GRAY 13.65
13 Swift Striders Track Club TEON AIKEN 13.67
14 Warriors Track & Field LARRY JORDAN, III 13.72
15 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. TARIQ HAYER 13.75
16 Infinite Speed Track & Field C DALION KING 13.80
17 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. BRANDON FINNEY, JR. 13.82
18 Baltimore City Track & Field C COREY RIDEOUT 13.83
19 Firebirds Track Club ALEMDAR SHIFERAW UZMAN 14.04
20 Warriors Track & Field CHRISTOPHER HANDON 14.23
21 Warriors Track & Field DONTE LONG 14.24
22 Swift Striders Track Club LENNOX WILSON, JR 14.32
23 Mach 1 Track Club DEONTAE BLAKE 14.38
24 Track Express TC DONOVAN CORRELL 14.39
25 Firebirds Track Club EMILIEN ATSE 14.48
26 Vtesse CHASE HOYT 14.49
27 Swift Striders Track Club WAYNE ANTHONY, III 14.53
28 Baltimore City Track & Field C KALEB TAYLOR 14.56
29 Comets of Charles County ALPHONSO JR MURRAY 14.70
30 Charles County Elite TC DARIUS HARRELL 14.79
31 Gideonites Track and Field Clu RYAN HALL 14.91
32 Vtesse ELLIS JOHNSON 14.95
33 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KIRE KEYS 14.97
34 Woodlawn Track Pack CORDAY BETHEL 15.02
35 Firebirds Track Club EZEKIEL HARRIS 15.09
36 Team Accelerate Maryland DAVIS TURNER 15.13
37 Comets of Charles County JAMARI QUEEN 15.22
38 Baltimore White Knight Track C JOSHUA JACKSON 15.23
39 Fort Washington Knights STEVEN HARROD 15.29
40 Glenarden Track Club KAHLIEL CONEY 15.33
41 Comets of Charles County ALONSO MURRAY 15.42
42 Comets of Charles County TERRY SPARROW 15.42
43 D.C. Speed Track Club KAVON MARTIN 15.53
44 Speed Unlimited DAVID GORE 15.54
45 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AMARI FOSTER 15.65
46 Glenarden Track Club GLENN TYNDELL 15.76
47 Cobra Track Club XAVIER SOUTHALL 15.77
48 Gideonites Track and Field Clu CHRISTIAAN SANDIDGE 15.84
49 Owing Mills Track Club JUBRIL AWESU 15.91
50 I5 Elite MICHAEL HARDMAN 16.10
51 Catonsville Cougars track team RODNEY SINGLETON 16.25
52 Baltimore City Track & Field C JARIAH MYLES 16.58
53 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DONOVAN SHEPPARD 16.72
54 Warriors Track & Field AIDAN EDWARDS 16.76
55 Firebirds Track Club YONI ZASLAVSKY 16.79
56 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOE MURPHY 17.02
57 Comets of Charles County CALVIN MOORE 17.20


F 13-14 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club ASHA SMITH 12.59
2 Glenarden Track Club KHAIYA JOHNSON 12.63
3 Fasst Track and Field Club ANGEL WILSON 12.64
4 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. SHANTAE SAMMS 12.66
5 Glenarden Track Club JADE OFOTAN 12.69
6 Owing Mills Track Club ELLA COOPER 12.72
7 Owing Mills Track Club ADRIANNA THOMAS 12.73
8 Speed Unlimited CHASE JOHNSON 12.89
9 Owing Mills Track Club ALEXANDRIA MANN 13.05
10 Baltimore City Track & Field C KADASHA WILLIAMS 13.24
11 Team Power Track Club CIARA VANCOOTEN 13.32
12 Fasst Track and Field Club AA'NYA FREELAND 13.40
13 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIELLE DONALDSON 13.40
14 Usa-Ja KAYLA FERGUSON 13.41
15 Baltimore City Track & Field C D'AJA KING 13.43
16 Columbia Express Track Club MAKAYLAH COBBS 13.52
17 Fort Washington Knights ANIYA LONG 13.53
18 Firebirds Track Club AYAH RAHMAN 13.55
19 Glenarden Track Club RACHEL ADDO 13.64
20 Speed Unlimited ZOE BUSH 13.64
21 Baltimore City Track & Field C CIERRA GRAY 13.68
22 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMIA SNOW 13.68
23 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. LAILAH KING 13.69
24 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MEKAYLA BLANCO 13.73
25 New Wave Track Club ANIYAH RUSSELL 13.75
26 Glenarden Track Club LEAH POWELL 13.80
27 I5 Elite KENNEDY ATKINS 13.81
28 Fasst Track and Field Club MYLA GREENE 13.82
29 Owing Mills Track Club NYLAH WILSON 13.86
30 Track Express TC JADA WARE 14.04
31 Owing Mills Track Club KAYLYN JOHNSON 14.11
32 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SHARLYN RAMIREZ-CASTILLO 14.20
33 House of Speed CLEO POUNDS 14.24
34 Firebirds Track Club ATHENA STITH 14.34
35 Baltimore City Track & Field C JEWELL GILCHRIST 14.35
36 Comets of Charles County TRISTEN CLARK 14.39
37 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. TRINITY HOUSE 14.44
38 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ZIGGY WILSON 14.45
39 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C BLESS ESKRIDGE 14.54
40 Firebirds Track Club ZAHRA AYUNGO 14.56
41 Glenarden Track Club DEMYA SMITH-DANCE 14.57
42 Warriors Track & Field TRINITY CHAMBERS 14.60
43 Fasst Track and Field Club JAMAIYA CARTER 14.62
44 Usa-Ja MEZAN FEREBEE 14.63
45 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. FAITH HALL 14.73
46 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY JACKSON 14.79
47 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TORENE BUTTERFIELD 14.84
48 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DIAMOND WRIGHT 14.87
49 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MARGARET AYIVOR 14.91
50 fort belvoir sonic boom track JECIANA RIVERA 15.03
51 fort belvoir sonic boom track CIARA BRYDSONG 15.14
51 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks BRIA WASHINGTON 15.14
53 Firebirds Track Club NICOLETTE ABRAMS 15.15
54 fort belvoir sonic boom track RILEY ALEXANDER 15.18
55 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C EBONY SAMS 15.27
56 Glenarden Track Club NOLAH JOHNSON 15.28
57 fort belvoir sonic boom track HONESTY BREWER 15.33
58 Glenarden Track Club ANIYAH CARR 15.77
59 Columbia Express Track Club KAYLA THOMPSON 15.91
60 Usa-Ja ASHLEY FEARON 15.95
61 Firebirds Track Club AMARIE VARFLEY 15.98
62 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MONIQUE CARTER 16.06
63 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AUTMN GLOVER 16.28
64 fort belvoir sonic boom track LILY VE DRACHENBERG 16.32
65 D.C. Speed Track Club JENAE' PREDDIE 16.36
66 Warriors Track & Field DYLAN CLEGG 17.05
67 Owing Mills Track Club SAGE HINTON 17.49
68 New Wave Track Club KAYLA ROGERS 18.14
69 D.C. Speed Track Club MARIYAH BYRD 19.11
70 fort belvoir sonic boom track CHASIDY LADUE 20.25

M 13-14 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club STEVEN SANNIENIOLA 11.74
2 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MARCUS BROWN, JR. 11.95
3 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. NYCKOLES HARBOR 12.04
4 Glenarden Track Club JAMARR EBRON 12.24
5 Mach 1 Track Club COLE SCHLOTTERBECK 12.26
6 Southern Sprinters Elite Track CHRISTIAN HOMER 12.28
7 Owing Mills Track Club REECE TEMONEY 12.37
8 Maryland Wings TC IVAN HENDERSON 12.39
9 I5 Elite JOEL MENDOZA 12.43
10 Comets of Charles County JORRELL LAWTON 12.44
11 Warriors Track & Field ALFONZO JENNINGS JR 12.44
12 Owing Mills Track Club DONOVAN YOUNG 12.48
13 I5 Elite KALEB HUDSON 12.58
14 Team Accelerate Maryland LARRY BRENT JR 12.59
15 Usa-Ja DAVID WARMINGTON 12.59
16 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. TYQUAN BROWN 12.65
17 301 Panthers, Inc DION MEEKS JR 12.72
18 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DONOVAN WARREN 12.77
19 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSHUA NARH 12.92
20 Usa-Ja MATHIAS FEREBEE 12.99
21 Team Accelerate Maryland DEACON SWEETING 13.14
22 Speed Unlimited STEVEN JACKSON 13.15
23 Mach 1 Track Club ZACHARY MOORE 13.15
24 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSEPH TOWLER 13.24
25 Glenarden Track Club CAMERON KANU 13.34
26 Warriors Track & Field ZYJON MCCOY 13.43
27 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks ASHTON BURTON 13.53
28 D.C. Speed Track Club MALIK DRUMMOND 13.61
29 Owing Mills Track Club MYLES TAYLOR 13.64
30 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club JORDAN JENNINGS 13.69
31 Comets of Charles County ISRAEL JAMES 13.75
32 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ANGELO BOWSER 13.86
33 Glenarden Track Club NOAH DALEY 13.88
34 fort belvoir sonic boom track NATHAN HOWARD 13.93
35 Glenarden Track Club SHELDON KANU 13.99
36 Firebirds Track Club SEBASTIAN ATSE 14.12
37 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. LAUDRICK ROUSE 14.13
38 Firebirds Track Club AHMON ASHTON 14.13
39 Glenarden Track Club NAKAI BOWDEN 14.23
40 Team Accelerate Maryland DIEGO SHIRLEY 14.24
41 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MALACHI HART-SAVOY 14.25
42 I5 Elite ISAIAH BARBEE 14.26
43 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. COLIN REYNOLDS 14.38
44 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ANDRE CARTER 14.42
45 fort belvoir sonic boom track KEITH KNIGHT 14.48
46 Firebirds Track Club MAXWELL KIMPSON 14.66
47 Fort Washington Knights ALLEN FLAKES 14.68
48 Randallstown Track Club AAQIL BRIGGS 14.78
49 Glenarden Track Club MALCOLM PETERSON 15.40
50 I5 Elite KAMERON GRIER 15.48
51 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. JANARD LOCKHARDT 15.54
52 D.C. Speed Track Club JAMES ROBINSON 15.92
53 Glenarden Track Club ZAKEE GAINES 18.84
54 Glenarden Track Club KAMARI BOWDEN 19.77


F 15-16 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Jdtf Club NADJA WEAVER-POSTELL 12.62
2 D.C. Speed Track Club LAUREN HADLEY 12.75
3 I5 Elite GISELLE BADOO 12.78
4 Higher Heights Track Club JIA ANDERSON 12.79
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MALAYSIA LATIMER 12.80
6 Vision Elite TIA MOYE 13.17
7 Unattached CHRISTAL POMMELLS 13.21
8 New Wave Track Club AYANA SIRLEAF 13.22
9 Glenarden Track Club FARRYN JOHNSON 13.25
10 Owing Mills Track Club NYREL MALCOLM 13.36
11 Comets of Charles County DANIELLE WILKERSON 13.38
12 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. VICTORIA WILSON 13.40
13 Glenarden Track Club JUNAE BENNETT 13.45
14 Unattached KAMRYN JOHNSON 13.48
15 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MIKIAH MORTON 13.49
16 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C MADISON MILLER 13.52
17 Higher Heights Track Club NYZHJA LOPER 13.54
18 Holton-Arms School ELIZA GICHNER 13.60
19 Bullis ALEXIS EMERY 13.60
20 Holton-Arms School MARIA KLICK 13.62
21 Bullis AZARIAH REID 13.73
22 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. KYLA ABRAHAM 13.80
23 Glenarden Track Club DESTINY OKANLAWON 14.19
24 Warriors Track & Field AMIRA EDWARDS 14.28
25 Glenarden Track Club JASMINE ROBINSON 14.36
26 Owing Mills Track Club LAUREN LOWERY 14.38
27 Owing Mills Track Club JESSICA ALLEN 14.47
28 I5 Elite OLUTOBI BALOGUN 14.60
29 Warriors Track & Field TIMYIA BLAKE 14.66
30 Firebirds Track Club ANIYAH JONES 14.72
31 Warriors Track & Field JADE EDWARDS 15.05

M 15-16 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Bullis CALEB MAUNEY 11.08
2 Fasst Track and Field Club JUSTIN WALLACE 11.15
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C JOSIAH GRANT 11.29
3 Speed Unlimited KENNY DUDLEY 11.29
5 I5 Elite RYAN WILLIE 11.35
6 I5 Elite AIDAN MCDUFFIE 11.35
7 Milford Mill TC BREEZ WIGFIELD 11.41
8 Milford Mill TC MARQUIS MILLER 11.43
9 Glenarden Track Club KHALID HORNSBY 11.51
10 Unattached JAYDEN JOHNSON 11.64
11 Unattached JADON MADDEN 11.65
12 Team Accelerate Maryland AARON LINDSEY 11.70
13 Mach 1 Track Club EMI EREKOSIMA 11.82
14 Milford Mill TC KEHINDE SANNI-OJIKUTU 11.86
15 Glenarden Track Club MALACHI CARTER 11.88
16 First State Destroyers Track & DEANDRE MCFARLANE-TAYLOR 12.00
17 Milford Mill TC ANTHONY SANDERS 12.01
17 Rva Racers Track Club AMARI HAGGARD 12.01
19 Unattached ELIJAH JARVIS 12.02
20 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. JUSTIN DURU 12.09
21 Firebirds Track Club NOAH KIM 12.10
22 I5 Elite PEREZ WARNER 12.15
23 Team Accelerate Maryland MARQUESE LANCASTER 12.16
24 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ERIC CARTER 12.22
25 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. KENDAL MARKS 12.24
26 Team Accelerate Maryland JAMES EICHELBERGER 12.42
27 Owing Mills Track Club ANDREW RAY 12.46
28 Comets of Charles County MARTIN SPINNER 12.47
29 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. CAHARI FERGUSON 12.47
30 301 Panthers, Inc AARON BROWN 12.56
31 D.C. Speed Track Club JEREMIAH YEARWOOD 12.56
32 Glenarden Track Club DONOVAN MAUNEY 12.61
33 Mach 1 Track Club TERRANCE BRANCH JR 12.84
34 Glenarden Track Club DANIEL MCCULLOUGH 13.03
35 Mach 1 Track Club MALACHI FRAZIER 13.13
36 Firebirds Track Club QUENTIN SCOTT II 13.24
37 Glenarden Track Club MATHIAS JACOBS 13.36
38 Warriors Track & Field GELANIE PERSON 13.48
39 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. MARC TAYLOR 13.54


F 17-18 100m dash
place team name mark
1 Speed Unlimited INGRID JOSEPH 12.56
2 Speed Unlimited BRIA SNELL 12.67
3 I5 Elite MALEA SHARPS 12.86
4 Bullis DANIELLE DYER 12.88
5 Holton-Arms School ASHA ROMAINE 12.99
6 Higher Heights Track Club SERENITY MORANT 13.11
7 Owing Mills Track Club TAVIANNE MAULTSBY 13.13
8 Columbia Express Track Club NEVAEH NELSON 13.20
9 Higher Heights Track Club SAMANTHA MARTINEZ 13.39
10 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADA GOMEZ 13.61
11 Owing Mills Track Club SYMONE TEMONEY 13.65
12 D.C. Speed Track Club NNEOMA SAMANTHA HAWKINS 13.68
13 Comets of Charles County TEMARI BROWN 15.16
14 301 Panthers, Inc KACEY BROWN 15.24
15 Glenarden Track Club HAILEY OSBORNE 16.08

M 17-18 100m dash
place team name mark
1 I5 Elite ERIC ALLEN 10.85
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C JOSEPH EWAN 10.99
3 Glenarden Track Club ZION KELLY 11.13
4 I5 Elite ZORION WILEY 11.25
5 Jdtf Club DUDLEY MAGEE 11.40
6 Jdtf Club LUCAS BESONG 11.45
7 Maryland Wings TC RICARDO OLIVER 11.55
8 Usa-Ja ALAIN SERI 11.66
9 I5 Elite KEVIN ATKINS 11.70
10 First State Destroyers Track & JAYDEN VELAZQUEZ 11.81
11 I5 Elite PARKER WATTS 11.88
12 Firebirds Track Club DUDLEY PLUNKETT 11.96
13 Swift Striders Track Club CHASE WYCHE 12.18
14 Tbf Spartans HOWARD WILLIS III 12.19
15 I5 Elite DESHAUN BROADNAX 13.16
16 Team Accelerate Maryland HASSAN YOUNG-FLOYD 13.41


F 8 & UNDER 200m dash
place team name mark
1 D.C. Speed Track Club CHRISHELLE CAMPBELL 33.19
2 Glenarden Track Club RANIYA MATHIS 35.19
3 I5 Elite RACHEL DAVIS 35.41
4 Baltimore City Track & Field C KYRA RIDEOUT 36.02
5 Southwestern Youth Association NAOMI MCGHEE 36.17
6 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field ALEXIA RUSH 36.25
7 Comets of Charles County NIA SPARROW 36.81
8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners SKYLA BUNN 36.82
9 Catonsville Cougars track team JOELLE CLARK 36.89
10 Woodlawn Track Pack AALIYAH HOPE 37.03
11 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMAYA SNOW 37.51
12 Glenarden Track Club SOLEIL CULBREATH 37.96
13 D.C. Speed Track Club NAHLA COBB 38.00
14 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JASMINE GOMEZ 38.32
15 Turbo Track Club LYRIYA JOHNSON 38.97
16 Spartan Chosen FAITH SIMMONS 39.26
17 Firebirds Track Club SASHA MBETCHA 39.36
18 D.C. Speed Track Club OPHELIA HADLEY 39.47
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ELIZE SLADE 39.81
20 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners KAMRYN BUNN 40.22
21 D.C. Speed Track Club LANNA MCEWEN 40.25
22 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOKARA BUTTERFIELD 40.31
23 D.C. Speed Track Club SIMONE HUNT 40.34
24 I5 Elite AVERI JAE HILDRETH 41.05
25 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ARIE'L ADAMS 41.31
26 Spartan Chosen AH'MAYA MASON 41.50
27 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks BERI BANGU 41.73
28 Fasst Track and Field Club AVA HILL 41.99
29 fort belvoir sonic boom track SAMARA BREWER 42.31
30 Fort Washington Knights KIMORA RIVERS 42.57
31 Fasst Track and Field Club CHLOE TERRY 43.47
32 Firebirds Track Club ATNASIA GIORGIS 44.22
33 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAELYN LEACH 44.34
34 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CELESTE BALLARD 44.70
35 Swift Striders Track Club KYLA LONG 44.77
36 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KIMORA BROOKS 44.78
37 fort belvoir sonic boom track MALIAH HALL 45.37
38 Fort Washington Knights TE'LA MCSWAIN 45.48
39 Glenarden Track Club JALIA JOHNSON 45.90
40 Usa-Ja TAMIA SMITH 46.41
41 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IVY SLADE 47.01
42 D.C. Speed Track Club RAIN TAYLOR 47.53
43 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DAYLEY DALTON 48.46
44 Pikesville Cheetahs SAMIYAH CAGNOLATTI 49.29
45 I5 Elite CHASE WARE 49.57
46 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMICA SNOW 50.79
47 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ARIANNA ADAMS 51.66
48 Glenarden Track Club CHOLE JACKSON 52.01
49 New Wave Track Club REEM SHAKIR 1:03.98
50 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SYNAI GLOVER 1:09.28

M 8 & UNDER 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field LANGSTON PRIDGEON 31.25
2 Glenarden Track Club JERIMIAH BADU 31.51
3 House of Speed TRAVIS MEADOWS 31.56
4 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C JUSTIN JONES, JR 32.19
5 Baltimore White Knight Track C KADEN TOOKHAN 32.36
6 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ZACHARY PRATT 32.61
7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track YESHUA MCKINLEY 32.74
8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MALACHI JONES 32.88
9 Comets of Charles County ANDREW ROSCOE 32.92
10 Glenarden Track Club EDWIN BAPTISTE 33.03
11 Catonsville Cougars track team CAMERON CLARK 33.06
12 Owing Mills Track Club BASILEUS OSHEGBO 33.36
13 Glenarden Track Club TERRENCE DORSEY 33.72
14 Fasst Track and Field Club AMIR BELTON 33.77
15 Gideonites Track and Field Clu CHARLES FAISON 33.98
16 Firebirds Track Club ELIJAH LORFILS 34.19
17 Track Express TC KEVIN TRUSSELL 34.89
18 Usa-Ja EMMANUEL BEST 34.92
19 Track Express TC KEVIN KEITT 34.94
20 Speed Unlimited LOGAN GARY 35.10
21 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C XAVIER BARNES 35.10
22 Baltimore City Track & Field C XAVIER DEVAUGHN 35.10
23 D.C. Speed Track Club KINGSTON SLOLEY 35.20
24 Glenarden Track Club DEVIN HABERSHON 35.27
25 New Wave Track Club RYAN HERRING 35.35
26 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C JOHN HAWKINS, JR. 35.52
27 Comets of Charles County JAIRE HAWKINS 35.62
28 Speed Unlimited AMARI KEITT 35.71
29 Glenarden Track Club LEYNARD MCCOY JR 36.75
30 Pikesville Cheetahs KOLIN PRINGLE 37.00
31 Warriors Track & Field JOSHUA COFER 37.22
32 Fort Washington Knights TE'SEAN MCSWAIN 37.42
33 D.C. Speed Track Club FEMI PENA-CUNDUMI 37.84
34 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DEVIN CUMMINGS 37.91
35 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DENZEL HOLLEY 38.06
36 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C ANTOINE ROBINSON 38.31
37 Warriors Track & Field CHASE BARLEY 38.42
38 Glenarden Track Club DONTE' PAYNE 38.57
39 fort belvoir sonic boom track DAVIS SUMMERS 39.14
40 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SEAN KILGORE 39.17
41 Speed Unlimited STEVEN ARMSTRONG 40.03
42 Fort Washington Knights FRANKLIN RAMSDELL 40.11
43 Team Accelerate Maryland MENSAH BOATENG 40.39
44 Glenarden Track Club MEKHI HOLMES 40.49
45 New Wave Track Club JAMAREY LOWERY 40.66
46 Fasst Track and Field Club ELIJAH MABRY 40.78
47 Glenarden Track Club MASON BAYNHAM 40.97
48 Glenarden Track Club JOHARI PHILLIPS 41.07
49 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PASCAL GAY JR. 41.38
50 Glenarden Track Club KHAMARI NICHOLAS 41.41
51 fort belvoir sonic boom track DONOVAN OWENS 41.57
52 Warriors Track & Field CADEN BARLEY 41.89
53 New Wave Track Club DREW FRAZIER 42.00
54 Glenarden Track Club ROGER LEE DANIEL 42.61
55 Vision Elite NATHAN GATHERS 43.04
56 Gideonites Track and Field Clu DONAVAN BROWN 43.05
57 fort belvoir sonic boom track TYLER LOCKLEY 43.31
58 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KYMANI WILLIS 43.36
59 Vision Elite JUSTIN LEWIS 43.50
60 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL EVANS 44.00
61 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners SETH NEWELL 44.26
62 Comets of Charles County KILLIAN STANGL 44.43
63 Glenarden Track Club JOHAUN CHAMPION 45.93
64 Fort Washington Knights JOHNATHAN LEE 45.94
65 Glenarden Track Club JADEN SHELTON 46.21
66 Swift Striders Track Club DARRIN LONG, II 47.23
67 Comets of Charles County KENTON RUTH 48.09
68 D.C. Speed Track Club DANIEL MITCHELL 48.27
69 Swift Striders Track Club NICHOLAS ALLEYNE 48.93
70 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DAVID JOHNSON 50.05
71 Team Accelerate Maryland BRAXTON SMITH 50.84
72 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MALIK PAYNE 55.60
73 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CHAYSON TRIMBLE 1:03.73


F 9-10 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club LAILAH MORTON 29.67
2 Fort Washington Knights ZOE SCURLOCK-JACKSON 29.87
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C TONI BENTON-HUNTER 30.06
4 I5 Elite SYDNEY HARRIS 30.10
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C KIRI MITCHELL 30.38
6 Glenarden Track Club NAH'LA M 30.63
7 Firebirds Track Club TAYLOR JONES 30.86
8 Speed Unlimited AIDA JOSEPH 30.96
9 Turbo Track Club TA'LEAH PHILLIPS 30.99
10 Fasst Track and Field Club TYLA HAMILTON 31.09
11 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ANTONIQUE VIRGIL 31.18
12 Usa-Ja LAILA SMITH 31.20
13 Vtesse SYDNIE JOHNSON 31.35
14 Usa-Ja KASSANDRA POUGOUM 31.71
15 D.C. Speed Track Club BROOKLYN LYTTLE 31.94
16 I5 Elite GABRIELLE BADOO 32.00
17 Team Accelerate Maryland JORDAN SMITH 32.35
18 D.C. Speed Track Club ANILLA CASTRO 32.35
19 I5 Elite EGYPT MOORE 32.56
20 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. KENNEDY BOYKIN 32.60
21 Glenarden Track Club TIFFANY GARRETT 32.98
22 Usa-Ja RAMATOULAYE DIALLO 32.99
23 Comets of Charles County JAMEESE ROSIER 33.04
24 Gideonites Track and Field Clu KINDLE ARCHER 33.05
25 Owing Mills Track Club AURLANI IRVIN 33.16
26 Firebirds Track Club CHRISTA LORFILS 33.21
27 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MAKAYLA CRAIG 33.39
28 Unattached AMELIA WILLIAMSON 33.57
29 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra TRANISE BULLOCK 33.63
30 Team Accelerate Maryland KAYLA ROBINSON 33.68
31 Fasst Track and Field Club AMANI HODGE 33.95
32 Baltimore City Track & Field C KENNEDI MERRITT 34.34
33 Glenarden Track Club ALAYSIA SIMS 34.43
34 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club HARMENI MCGOWAN 34.61
35 Swift Striders Track Club HUNTER COCHRAN 34.69
36 I5 Elite ANAYA ALEXANDER 34.72
37 I5 Elite LAILA BOYD 34.81
38 Track Express TC CAMRYN MONROE 34.82
39 Higher Heights Track Club MICHAELA NEAL 34.89
40 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra SUHAILAH BULLOCK 34.92
41 Glenarden Track Club ONYEBUCHI NWAKA 35.08
42 D.C. Speed Track Club BIANCA NORRIS 35.45
43 Catonsville Cougars track team KAITLYN BAYNHAM 35.79
44 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AUTUMN SINCLAIR 35.87
45 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAELYNN JAMES 35.89
46 D.C. Speed Track Club KIARA TUCKER 36.28
47 Glenarden Track Club DANE'JA TYLER 36.43
48 Glenarden Track Club LAILA RAINER 36.46
49 Glenarden Track Club ABIGAIL EZELL 36.89
50 Usa-Ja CHEYENNE SHANNON 37.07
51 D.C. Speed Track Club NIARA TUCKER 37.25
52 Fort Washington Knights MARILYN RAMSDELL 37.33
53 I5 Elite TA'NIYAH HARDMAN 37.34
54 Glenarden Track Club MAKAYLA NICHOLAS 39.08
55 D.C. Speed Track Club CHLOE DEW 39.12
56 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DANIELLE SHEPPARD 39.15
57 Owing Mills Track Club MORGAN CLINTON 39.50
58 D.C. Speed Track Club FIONA CAMMACK 39.56
59 fort belvoir sonic boom track NAOMI RUCKER 41.69
60 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks COURTLIN BROWN 42.23
61 Comets of Charles County ZOE NICHOLS 42.55
62 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra FAITH NTEWO 42.61
63 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JANIYA WATSON 42.76
64 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALANA PARKER 43.37
65 Usa-Ja DEBORAH ASANTE 1:40.76
66 D.C. Speed Track Club SAHANA BRADLEY 1:42.68
67 Turbo Track Club TALIA HOLLOMAN 1:44.37
68 D.C. Speed Track Club SANAI HUNT 1:45.98
69 fort belvoir sonic boom track CAMILLA LATTIMORE 1:47.27

M 9-10 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Mustangs Track Club Va CHASE GETER 27.34
2 Unattached MICHAEL ONUZULIKE 28.31
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JOSHUA PARKER JR 28.83
4 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ARTHUR JONES 29.37
5 Southern Sprinters Elite Track CAMERON HOMER 29.78
6 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OMAR TULLOCH 29.80
7 Owing Mills Track Club XAVIER MYERS 29.96
8 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CHRISTOPHER ASHBY 29.96
9 Baltimore White Knight Track C ISAIAH PALMER 29.97
10 House of Speed JULIAN LOGGINS 30.04
11 Usa-Ja ELIJAH BEST 30.05
12 Gideonites Track and Field Clu NATHANIEL HEWITT 30.06
13 Vtesse MIHKI WILLIAMS 30.38
14 D.C. Speed Track Club AVERY CRAIG 30.41
15 I5 Elite DONTE DAVIS 30.54
16 Gideonites Track and Field Clu TYLER HALL 31.00
17 Glenarden Track Club JACOBI FRANKLIN 31.00
18 Baltimore White Knight Track C KADEN OMOPARIOLA 31.02
19 Glenarden Track Club PATRICK SMALL 31.08
20 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra AMARI HINDS 31.11
21 Comets of Charles County TERRY SPARROW 31.19
22 Comets of Charles County ALFRED ROSCOE 31.31
23 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MALIK SIMMONS 31.54
24 D.C. Speed Track Club XAVIER JOHNSON 31.65
25 D.C. Speed Track Club DARRIN RADO 31.68
26 Glenarden Track Club BRYCEN GRAY 31.73
27 Gideonites Track and Field Clu NICHOLAS HEWITT 31.92
28 Comets of Charles County NATHANIEL QUEEN III 32.30
29 House of Speed ETHAN MULLEN 32.46
30 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL KOWE 32.47
31 Owing Mills Track Club DAEVION CLARK 32.61
32 Speed Unlimited ISHMAEL CHILDS JR. 32.63
33 Team Accelerate Maryland IZU BOATENG 32.65
34 Mach 1 Track Club JAMEIR SIMMS 32.67
35 fort belvoir sonic boom track MATTHEW VICTOR 32.69
36 Glenarden Track Club DANIEL FRANKLIN 32.95
37 Baltimore White Knight Track C DEVIN BROOMER 32.96
38 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks OLUWATOLANI ADEGORUGI 32.97
39 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra GREGORY JACOB 33.13
40 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ZARION MESSAM 33.17
41 Vision Elite CEDRIC DUPINS 33.23
42 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHARLES KING 33.38
43 Speed Unlimited JACKSON WADDY 33.39
44 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMOTHY SNOW 33.42
45 Fasst Track and Field Club CARTER SEDEWICK 33.60
46 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JABARI ORGAN 33.64
47 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. PAUL AYIVOR 33.83
48 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MARQUIS HAWKINS 33.87
49 Glenarden Track Club JAMES EDMOND III 33.98
50 Track Express TC JAYLEN WARE 34.12
51 Woodlawn Track Pack KYLIN WILLIAMS 34.18
52 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JUSTIN PARKER 34.20
53 I5 Elite EDWARD HIGHTOWER 34.48
54 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DONTAE HOLLEY 34.67
55 Baltimore City Track & Field C GEREMY SMITH 35.03
56 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CHRISTIAN THOMPSON 35.05
57 D.C. Speed Track Club CARTER ALSTON 35.09
58 Baltimore City Track & Field C RINJI HOLLOMAN 35.15
59 Track Express TC JONATHAN GAMBLE 35.24
60 Comets of Charles County JAMES STRAND 35.24
61 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks GRANT DIEDRICK 35.34
62 Glenarden Track Club DANIEL KOWE 35.61
63 D.C. Speed Track Club JERAMIAH GROSS 35.62
64 Glenarden Track Club JACE JENKINS 35.95
65 New Wave Track Club RYDER VICROY 35.99
66 Pikesville Cheetahs PATRICK WILLIAMS JR. 36.10
67 fort belvoir sonic boom track KADEN BAILEY 36.15
68 Glenarden Track Club CHRISTIAN LONG 36.36
69 Glenarden Track Club JAMES JACKSON 36.37
70 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club KING DOSS 37.14
71 D.C. Speed Track Club ZAIDIEN MELTON 37.60
72 Higher Heights Track Club STEVEN WASHINGTON 38.01
73 fort belvoir sonic boom track GAVIN OWENS 38.18
74 Glenarden Track Club ALVES ADEBAYO 38.22
75 Comets of Charles County GREGORY LAVENDER 38.64
76 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DEONTE STINEY 38.95
77 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks AIDEN MELLIN 38.96
78 Glenarden Track Club TARAKSH OJHA 39.90
79 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSE RIVERA 40.56
80 Firebirds Track Club JACKSON HOPPE 41.05
81 Usa-Ja OWEN GRAHL 46.33


F 11-12 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club PAYTON PAYNE 26.02
2 Owing Mills Track Club ELISE COOPER 26.35
3 Comets of Charles County GABRIELLE GARNER 26.99
4 Woodlawn Track Pack ARAYANA LADSON 27.33
5 Columbia Express Track Club ANIYAH TOPPIN 27.50
6 Owing Mills Track Club JALAIA CREARY 27.85
7 Vtesse JAHZARA EMELI 27.98
8 Comets of Charles County SHANELLE BRADLEY 28.02
9 I5 Elite JASMINE SHARPS 28.21
10 Baltimore City Track & Field C KENYA MERRITT 28.22
11 Swift Striders Track Club SYDNEY SUTTON 28.23
12 Vtesse SARIAH DORESON 28.52
13 I5 Elite SIMISOLO BALOGUN 28.56
14 Comets of Charles County CATALINA SANCHIOUS 28.57
15 Owing Mills Track Club KAYLA DAVIS 28.61
16 I5 Elite KARMEN MCDUFFY 28.70
17 Swift Striders Track Club BROOKE COCHRAN 28.78
18 Fort Washington Knights AMIAYA RICHARDSON 28.84
19 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners TRINITY GREEN 28.98
20 Speed Unlimited PAYTON JONES 29.00
21 Vtesse MALYSSE WILLIAM 29.24
22 I5 Elite JANAYIS MENDOZA 29.34
23 Comets of Charles County SHIANE HEIBER 29.37
24 Track Express TC CHAYCE BRYSON 29.50
25 Baltimore City Track & Field C PAIGE JACKSON 29.60
26 House of Speed JAZMYN JOHNSON 29.60
27 Baltimore City Track & Field C ZAYNIAH ALI 29.83
28 I5 Elite ERICA MARSHALL 29.88
29 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra HAILEE BOVELL 29.96
30 Firebirds Track Club KAYLA GORDON 30.10
31 Southwestern Youth Association RUTH MCGHEE 30.12
32 Glenarden Track Club KIYLAH PRESLEY 30.28
33 New Wave Track Club JANIYA BINGHAM 30.30
34 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALICIA NEWELL 30.32
35 Vtesse BREANN BARNETT 30.48
36 I5 Elite KASSIDY ATKINS 30.49
37 D.C. Speed Track Club MAYA BYRD-GROSS 30.52
38 Comets of Charles County JORDYNN AKUOKO 30.57
39 D.C. Speed Track Club ANYA STEWART 30.81
40 Usa-Ja CRYSTAL SHANNON 30.85
41 Vtesse GABRIELLA SPERLING 30.87
42 Firebirds Track Club AMIRA AYUNGO 30.97
43 Vital Force NEVEAH THORNE 31.02
44 Warriors Track & Field TA'RHEEYN GREEN 31.03
45 Catonsville Cougars track team MICAELA BLAIR 31.04
46 Usa-Ja NAAEMA SOLOMON 31.17
47 Comets of Charles County ANAYA HUTCHINS 31.25
48 D.C. Speed Track Club KENNEDY MACK 31.32
49 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ASSATA TUCKER-BEY 31.45
50 Comets of Charles County MICHELLE LLOYD 31.46
51 Usa-Ja GABRIELLE MILLWOOD 31.51
52 Track Express TC MICHAELA DABIRI 31.60
53 Glenarden Track Club MADISON BARRETT 31.69
54 Track Express TC NADIYA GARNETT 31.71
55 Firebirds Track Club ALEAH SCHWARTZ 31.73
56 Higher Heights Track Club TALIYAH HARRIS 31.90
57 Comets of Charles County AIANA SHOWELL 31.92
58 Comets of Charles County GABRIELLE BLAKE 31.98
59 Owing Mills Track Club SOPHIA EDINGTON 32.24
60 D.C. Speed Track Club AYLI STOEBENAU 32.41
61 I5 Elite MAYA COLEMAN 32.48
62 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MADISON WILLIAMS 32.49
63 Usa-Ja MADISON MILLWOOD 32.61
64 Comets of Charles County JANIYA DIGGS 32.66
65 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TORY BUTTERFIELD 32.73
66 Firebirds Track Club TANIA FRAZIER 32.93
67 Glenarden Track Club TAYLOR MILLER 33.00
68 Glenarden Track Club ISIOMA NWAKA 33.13
69 Vital Force CAIYA DAVIS 33.14
70 Infinite Speed Track & Field C AMAYA ROBINSON 33.31
71 Vtesse AMBER WHYTE 33.58
72 Glenarden Track Club AMIRA DENBY 33.67
73 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MAKAYLA JONES 34.04
74 D.C. Speed Track Club LAURYN ANDERSON 34.06
75 Glenarden Track Club KENNEDY WARRICK 34.17
76 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALEXANDRIA HALL 34.27
77 Usa-Ja SIMAYA DAUPHINE 34.50
78 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHELSEA AYIVOR 34.92
79 Glenarden Track Club TAYLOR ADAMS 35.61
80 Glenarden Track Club MICHELLE JEFFERSON 35.82
81 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks KADOH BANGU 36.87
82 D.C. Speed Track Club JADA NEWELL 37.41
83 fort belvoir sonic boom track HEAVENLY BREWER 37.59
84 Warriors Track & Field OKSANA HOOD 38.29
85 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOMARA BUTTERFIELD 38.93
86 Turbo Track Club JAIDA WILLIAMS 39.07
87 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SAREE MAJEED 42.05
88 Glenarden Track Club QUINCEE MCCOY 42.54
89 fort belvoir sonic boom track AVA SHUMAN 44.13
90 Glenarden Track Club ZION OLUYOLE 44.36
91 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALLISSA MARTIN 45.66

M 11-12 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DONTE HOWARD 26.56
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C TIMOTHY PARRISH 26.86
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track MICKEY GREEN JR. 26.99
4 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JAMES MORROW 27.19
5 Unattached CHRISTIAN WILBON 27.23
6 I5 Elite COLEMAN HALLUMS 27.35
7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JOSIAH TEASLEY 27.82
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BRANDON NEWMAN 28.20
9 Usa-Ja KYLE WARMINGTON 28.27
10 Team Accelerate Maryland JAYLEN BENNETT 28.44
11 Infinite Speed Track & Field C DALION KING 28.57
12 Warriors Track & Field LARRY JORDAN, III 28.81
13 Firebirds Track Club AMARI SABBAKHAN 28.83
14 Baltimore City Track & Field C COREY RIDEOUT 28.83
15 Glenarden Track Club MARCUS BRYANT 28.94
16 Comets of Charles County DAVID DJ HEIBER 28.96
17 Fasst Track and Field Club JAYDEN HAYMAN 29.07
18 Firebirds Track Club EMILIEN ATSE 29.23
19 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. TARIQ HAYER 29.31
20 Owing Mills Track Club KHARY ADAMS 29.37
21 Mach 1 Track Club DEONTAE BLAKE 29.43
22 Woodlawn Track Pack SETH MINTER 29.46
23 Track Express TC DONOVAN CORRELL 29.51
24 Virginia Pride Track & Field C JORDAN GALBERT 29.59
25 Swift Striders Track Club JAYDEN DIXON 29.76
26 Fort Washington Knights AMARI WRIGHT 29.77
27 Vtesse CHASE HOYT 29.86
28 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra TRAMAYNE BULLOCK JR 29.97
29 Charles County Elite TC DARIUS HARRELL 30.13
30 Comets of Charles County ANDROWDO BRADLEY 30.30
31 Warriors Track & Field DONTE LONG 30.33
32 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PRINCE MOODY 30.92
33 Swift Striders Track Club ISAIAH WILLIAMS 30.92
34 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JAYDEN HARROD-DANIELS 31.13
35 Firebirds Track Club EZEKIEL HARRIS 31.33
36 Baltimore City Track & Field C NICHOLAS CYRUS 31.35
37 Glenarden Track Club MARCUS NICHOLAS 31.44
38 Swift Striders Track Club TEON AIKEN 31.46
39 Track Express TC AARON JONES 31.55
40 Glenarden Track Club KAHLIEL CONEY 31.63
41 Vtesse ELLIS JOHNSON 32.46
42 Owing Mills Track Club JAIR CLINTON 32.69
43 Speed Unlimited CONNOR GARRETT 32.93
44 Fort Washington Knights STEVEN HARROD 33.91
45 Team Accelerate Maryland DAVIS TURNER 34.20
46 Speed Unlimited DAVID GORE 34.51
47 Glenarden Track Club ALVIN ADEBAYO 34.59
48 I5 Elite MICHAEL HARDMAN 35.24
49 Owing Mills Track Club JUBRIL AWESU 35.33
50 fort belvoir sonic boom track HECTOR RIVERA 35.50
51 Catonsville Cougars track team RODNEY SINGLETON 36.32
52 Firebirds Track Club YONI ZASLAVSKY 38.33
53 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOE MURPHY 38.52
54 Comets of Charles County CALVIN MOORE 39.30
55 fort belvoir sonic boom track DRAKE SUMMERS 39.84
56 Randallstown Track Club KEVIN EVANS 39.84
57 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOLUWALASO ADEGORUGI 41.07


F 13-14 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club ELLA COOPER 25.51
2 Glenarden Track Club JADE OFOTAN 26.25
3 May's Landing JOSLYNN WHALEY 26.28
4 Firebirds Track Club REAGAN SCHWARTZ 26.33
5 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. SHANTAE SAMMS 26.54
6 Owing Mills Track Club ASHA SMITH 26.74
7 Team Power Track Club NAIMAH SUMNER 26.74
8 Unattached EYOTA BEY 26.74
9 Speed Unlimited CHASE JOHNSON 26.98
10 Baltimore City Track & Field C KADASHA WILLIAMS 27.23
11 Baltimore City Track & Field C AZARIAH JONES 27.30
12 Speed Unlimited ARIANA GUERRERO 27.43
13 I5 Elite ELLE PEARSALL 27.45
14 Owing Mills Track Club EVANGEL OSHEGBO 27.58
15 Usa-Ja KAYLA FERGUSON 27.69
16 Firebirds Track Club AYAH RAHMAN 27.92
17 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. LAILAH KING 27.98
18 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMIA SNOW 28.06
19 Fort Washington Knights ANIYA LONG 28.08
20 Firebirds Track Club RACHEL DANIELS 28.17
21 Firebirds Track Club NAI-HAJII HALLOWELL 28.21
22 Glenarden Track Club RACHEL ADDO 28.34
23 Usa-Ja FAITH DALLO 28.39
24 Owing Mills Track Club NYLAH WILSON 28.41
25 Speed Unlimited ZOE BUSH 28.43
26 Columbia Express Track Club MAKAYLAH COBBS 28.53
27 Track Express TC JADA WARE 28.68
28 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SHARLYN RAMIREZ-CASTILLO 28.69
29 Owing Mills Track Club KAYLYN JOHNSON 28.89
30 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIELLE DONALDSON 28.93
31 Baltimore City Track & Field C CIERRA GRAY 29.03
32 Firebirds Track Club SALMATA GUEYE 29.21
33 Warriors Track & Field TIMERRA BLAKE 29.23
34 House of Speed KACEY MARSHALL 29.28
35 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZIMRIA TUCKER 29.28
36 Usa-Ja ANGEL LLOYD 29.32
37 Comets of Charles County JESSICA PROCTOR 29.47
38 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAYLIY HAYGOOD 29.52
39 Owing Mills Track Club JADA JOHNSON 29.53
40 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ZIGGY WILSON 29.80
41 Fort Washington Knights ASSATA SHAKUR 29.81
42 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALYSSA HAWKINS 29.94
43 House of Speed CLEO POUNDS 30.29
44 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ANIA SWANN 30.34
45 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. TRINITY HOUSE 30.37
46 Firebirds Track Club ZAHRA AYUNGO 30.38
47 Baltimore White Knight Track C MIA THOMAS 30.56
48 Warriors Track & Field TRINITY CHAMBERS 30.84
49 Fasst Track and Field Club JAMAIYA CARTER 30.91
50 Baltimore City Track & Field C JEWELL GILCHRIST 30.91
51 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MARGARET AYIVOR 31.00
52 Glenarden Track Club DEMYA SMITH-DANCE 31.03
53 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TORENE BUTTERFIELD 31.16
54 Usa-Ja MEZAN FEREBEE 31.21
55 301 Panthers, Inc ABISOLA ADEBAYO 31.22
56 fort belvoir sonic boom track JECIANA RIVERA 31.23
57 fort belvoir sonic boom track HONESTY BREWER 31.65
58 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. FAITH HALL 31.67
59 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks BRIA WASHINGTON 31.72
60 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C EBONY SAMS 31.84
61 Firebirds Track Club NICOLETTE ABRAMS 32.25
62 fort belvoir sonic boom track RILEY ALEXANDER 32.53
63 Columbia Express Track Club KAYLA THOMPSON 32.59
64 Glenarden Track Club NOLAH JOHNSON 33.35
65 Usa-Ja ASHLEY FEARON 34.03
66 Warriors Track & Field TRINITY HENDERSON 34.20
67 fort belvoir sonic boom track KAILAH AUGUSTINE 34.43
68 fort belvoir sonic boom track CEDRIONA DRACHENBERG 34.87
69 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAYLA WATSON 35.05
70 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AUTMN GLOVER 35.44
71 fort belvoir sonic boom track LILY VE DRACHENBERG 36.13
72 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks MIYAH DONES 38.04

M 13-14 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club STEVEN SANNIENIOLA 23.61
2 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MARCUS BROWN, JR. 24.18
3 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. NYCKOLES HARBOR 24.36
4 Glenarden Track Club JAMARR EBRON 24.42
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C JAMEIR COLBERT 24.44
6 Glenarden Track Club KAMERON VAUGHN 24.56
7 I5 Elite JOEL MENDOZA 24.59
8 Owing Mills Track Club REECE TEMONEY 24.71
9 Mach 1 Track Club COLE SCHLOTTERBECK 24.81
10 Maryland Wings TC IVAN HENDERSON 24.90
11 Firebirds Track Club BRYCE DAISEY 24.94
12 Comets of Charles County JORRELL LAWTON 24.98
13 Owing Mills Track Club DENVER SHIELDS 25.14
14 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. AARON COUSIN 25.23
15 Warriors Track & Field ALFONZO JENNINGS JR 25.29
16 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. DACHOND ALEXANDER 25.33
17 Fasst Track and Field Club KADEN MOODY 25.51
18 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. TYQUAN BROWN 25.63
19 I5 Elite KALEB HUDSON 25.63
20 Team Accelerate Maryland LARRY BRENT JR 25.80
21 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DAWSON BAKER 25.89
22 Mach 1 Track Club ZACHARY MOORE 26.28
23 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DONOVAN WARREN 26.39
24 Speed Unlimited STEVEN JACKSON 26.40
25 Comets of Charles County ISRAEL JAMES 26.57
26 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club JORDAN JENNINGS 26.57
27 301 Panthers, Inc DION MEEKS JR 26.66
28 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSHUA NARH 26.85
29 Cobra Track Club MILES LANHAM 26.89
30 Firebirds Track Club NATHANIEL MINTZER 26.92
31 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners JEVON JOHNSON 27.57
32 Owing Mills Track Club AARON ROSE 27.65
33 301 Panthers, Inc JHAILEN JORDAN 27.91
34 Glenarden Track Club NASIR RAINER 28.14
35 Randallstown Track Club AAQIL BRIGGS 28.24
36 Columbia Express Track Club JULIEN MOUTOME 28.33
37 Turbo Track Club JOHNATHON WELLS 28.42
38 D.C. Speed Track Club MALIK DRUMMOND 28.45
39 Glenarden Track Club NAVELL THRIFT 28.59
40 fort belvoir sonic boom track MARCUS BAILEY 28.62
41 Firebirds Track Club AHMON ASHTON 28.71
42 Firebirds Track Club SEBASTIAN ATSE 28.76
43 Fort Washington Knights ALLEN FLAKES 29.02
44 Glenarden Track Club JAANAI MILLER 29.04
45 Glenarden Track Club AYEGBEMI MIKE OGATCHA 29.04
46 Glenarden Track Club SHELDON KANU 29.07
47 Firebirds Track Club JULIAN TAVERS 29.26
48 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MALACHI HART-SAVOY 29.32
49 Fasst Track and Field Club DECLON LYONS 29.48
50 I5 Elite ISAIAH BARBEE 31.13
51 Unattached KENNETH LEE 31.50
52 D.C. Speed Track Club JAMES ROBINSON 33.39
53 Warriors Track & Field ZYJON MCCOY 33.46
54 Fasst Track and Field Club MICHAEL DUNN 34.17
55 Cobra Track Club MYLES PENDARVIS 34.43
56 Glenarden Track Club MALCOLM PETERSON 35.02
57 Comets of Charles County EDDIE HALL 40.63


F 15-16 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Jdtf Club NADJA WEAVER-POSTELL 25.89
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra NOELLE FOSS 26.23
3 Higher Heights Track Club JIA ANDERSON 26.54
4 Vision Elite TIA MOYE 26.76
5 Unattached CHRISTAL POMMELLS 27.06
6 Glenarden Track Club JUNAE BENNETT 27.28
7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. VICTORIA WILSON 27.71
8 Owing Mills Track Club NYREL MALCOLM 27.95
9 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MIKIAH MORTON 28.13
10 Glenarden Track Club RACHEL JONES 28.23
11 Bullis ALEXIS EMERY 28.32
12 Glenarden Track Club IDORENYIN INYANG 28.47
13 Higher Heights Track Club NYZHJA LOPER 28.53
14 Unattached KAMRYN JOHNSON 28.57
15 Fort Washington Knights C'ERA WATSON 28.64
16 Bullis AZARIAH REID 28.99
17 Usa-Ja MARIA POULOS 29.21
18 Higher Heights Track Club JAIDEN WARD 29.35
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CARMEN MOODY 29.50
20 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. KYLA ABRAHAM 29.52
21 Warriors Track & Field AMIRA EDWARDS 29.75
22 Track Express TC MORGAN BAILEY 29.99
23 I5 Elite ALONDRA RODRIGUEZ 30.12
24 Warriors Track & Field TIMYIA BLAKE 30.16
25 Glenarden Track Club DESTINY OKANLAWON 30.22
26 I5 Elite OLUTOBI BALOGUN 30.35
27 Owing Mills Track Club JESSICA ALLEN 30.67
28 Owing Mills Track Club LAUREN LOWERY 31.05
29 Vision Elite REGINE CAMPBELL 31.38
30 Warriors Track & Field JADE EDWARDS 31.44
31 Firebirds Track Club KASIA BAKER 32.00
32 Firebirds Track Club ANIYAH JONES 32.55
33 Vision Elite DEMYA CAMPBELL 34.15

M 15-16 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Fasst Track and Field Club JUSTIN WALLACE 22.51
2 Bullis CALEB MAUNEY 22.60
3 I5 Elite AIDAN MCDUFFIE 22.67
4 Baltimore City Track & Field C JOSIAH GRANT 22.73
5 I5 Elite RYAN WILLIE 22.93
6 Glenarden Track Club KHALID HORNSBY 23.33
7 Fasst Track and Field Club SEBASTIAN ANTOINE-POMPEY 23.67
8 Virginia Pride Track & Field C RUDIE GALBERT 23.68
9 Unattached JADON MADDEN 23.72
10 Mach 1 Track Club EMI EREKOSIMA 23.86
11 Fort Washington Knights KEITH FLANIGAN 24.18
12 Unattached NOAH LEE 24.21
13 Unattached ELIJAH JARVIS 24.24
14 I5 Elite PEREZ WARNER 24.27
15 Rva Racers Track Club AMARI HAGGARD 24.31
16 First State Destroyers Track & DEANDRE MCFARLANE-TAYLOR 24.37
17 Firebirds Track Club OKEYO AYUNGO 24.58
18 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL BETHUNE 24.81
19 Firebirds Track Club NOAH KIM 24.97
20 301 Panthers, Inc AARON BROWN 25.13
21 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ERIC CARTER 25.42
22 Comets of Charles County MARTIN SPINNER 25.47
23 D.C. Speed Track Club JEREMIAH YEARWOOD 25.68
24 Team Accelerate Maryland JAMES EICHELBERGER 25.72
25 Fort Washington Knights ROBERT GORDON 25.80
26 Glenarden Track Club DONOVAN MAUNEY 26.02
27 Firebirds Track Club RILEY COLEMAN 26.75
28 Glenarden Track Club MATHIAS JACOBS 27.38
29 Mach 1 Track Club MALACHI FRAZIER 28.18
30 Swift Striders Track Club SEAN POWELL 28.22
31 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MALACHI WILKINSON 32.78


F 17-18 200m dash
place team name mark
1 Bullis LAURYN HARRIS 25.14
2 Unattached OLIVIA GARNER 25.53
3 Speed Unlimited INGRID JOSEPH 25.83
4 Speed Unlimited BRIA SNELL 25.93
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MACEMIA CHAMBERS 26.40
6 I5 Elite MALEA SHARPS 27.11
7 Owing Mills Track Club TAVIANNE MAULTSBY 27.34
8 Owing Mills Track Club SYMONE TEMONEY 27.75
9 Seton Roadrunners NAOMI OMOMAH 27.99
10 Columbia Express Track Club NEVAEH NELSON 28.00
11 D.C. Speed Track Club NNEOMA SAMANTHA HAWKINS 28.18
12 Bullis DANIELLE DYER 28.54
13 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADA GOMEZ 28.56
14 D.C. Speed Track Club NAKIYAH ORGAN 31.57
15 Comets of Charles County TEMARI BROWN 31.71
16 301 Panthers, Inc KACEY BROWN 33.83
17 Glenarden Track Club HAILEY OSBORNE 34.83

M 17-18 200m dash
place team name mark
1 I5 Elite ERIC ALLEN 21.58
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C JOSEPH EWAN 22.19
3 I5 Elite ZORION WILEY 22.30
4 Jdtf Club DUDLEY MAGEE 22.91
5 Jdtf Club LUCAS BESONG 23.10
6 I5 Elite KEVIN ATKINS 23.46
7 Usa-Ja ALAIN SERI 23.74
8 Firebirds Track Club DUDLEY PLUNKETT 23.90
9 First State Destroyers Track & JAYDEN VELAZQUEZ 24.07
10 Tbf Spartans HOWARD WILLIS III 25.16
11 Team Accelerate Maryland HASSAN YOUNG-FLOYD 27.22


F 8 & UNDER 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Baltimore White Knight Track C RYA COOPER 1:20.15
2 Baltimore White Knight Track C GRACE JACKSON 1:20.46
3 Glenarden Track Club KAIA CHARLES 1:21.21
4 Southwestern Youth Association NAOMI MCGHEE 1:17.74
5 D.C. Speed Track Club SYDNEY HUNT 1:18.43
6 I5 Elite RACHEL DAVIS 1:21.98
7 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field ALEXIA RUSH 1:22.49
8 Glenarden Track Club LONDON HALL 1:22.49
9 Glenarden Track Club MIKAYLA EVANS 1:25.67
10 Catonsville Cougars track team JOELLE CLARK 1:27.73
11 fort belvoir sonic boom track MADELYN OWENS 1:27.87
12 fort belvoir sonic boom track BREANNA SEFZIK 1:29.41
13 Baltimore White Knight Track C PEYTON LOVITT 1:29.80
14 fort belvoir sonic boom track LEYLAH BREWER 1:30.81
15 Vision Elite TAYLORE BLACKWELL 1:31.23
16 Fort Washington Knights KIMORA RIVERS 1:31.46
17 Track Express TC ZOE OLIVER 1:31.55
18 New Wave Track Club AALIYAH HINKLE 1:33.05
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MCKINLEY HOOKER-ASKEW 1:33.05
20 Baltimore White Knight Track C NAHLA VALENTINE 1:34.34
21 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CELESTE BALLARD 1:34.82
22 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ZOLA JOHNSON 1:35.95
23 Spartan Chosen FAITH SIMMONS 1:36.31
24 Comets of Charles County JORDYN MCARTHUR 1:36.48
25 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field ELISE PRIDGEON 1:37.94
26 fort belvoir sonic boom track MALIAH HALL 1:38.18
27 Fasst Track and Field Club ERIN DAWSON 1:39.46
28 Fort Washington Knights KENNEDY HARRIS 1:39.52
29 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IVY SLADE 1:45.97
30 Fort Washington Knights MARISSA ROWE 1:47.48
31 Fort Washington Knights TE'LA MCSWAIN 1:50.45
32 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks BERI BANGU 1:51.69
33 Pikesville Cheetahs SAMIYAH CAGNOLATTI 1:53.50
34 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ARIANNA ADAMS 1:58.55

M 8 & UNDER 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field LANGSTON PRIDGEON 1:12.31
2 Southern Sprinters Elite Track YESHUA MCKINLEY 1:13.67
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ZACHARY PRATT 1:13.41
4 Glenarden Track Club TYLER FREEMAN 1:13.57
5 Track Express TC KEVIN TRUSSELL 1:16.09
6 Glenarden Track Club DYLAN CORBIN 1:17.14
7 Glenarden Track Club NICHOLAS GARDNER 1:16.10
8 Woodlawn Track Pack ISAIAH GINGLES 1:18.01
9 Comets of Charles County ANDREW ROSCOE 1:18.53
10 Catonsville Cougars track team CAMERON CLARK 1:19.36
11 Baltimore White Knight Track C CHRIS PUGH 1:19.44
12 Speed Unlimited AMARI KEITT 1:21.96
13 Track Express TC KEVIN KEITT 1:22.06
14 Glenarden Track Club MARCELLUS PAGE 1:23.48
15 Fasst Track and Field Club SAVION DOBY 1:23.60
16 Firebirds Track Club ELIJAH LORFILS 1:23.98
17 Glenarden Track Club TYRON LARRY-PARKER 1:24.18
18 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks NOAH ADEKEYE 1:25.90
19 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C AMIN KRIDER 1:28.02
20 fort belvoir sonic boom track DONOVAN OWENS 1:28.71
21 Fort Washington Knights FRANKLIN RAMSDELL 1:29.86
22 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DENZEL HOLLEY 1:31.57
23 Glenarden Track Club LEYNARD MCCOY JR 1:31.62
24 Owing Mills Track Club TYLER TRINH 1:32.01
25 Comets of Charles County JORDAN PAIGE 1:34.33
26 Vision Elite JUSTIN LEWIS 1:35.37
27 Fasst Track and Field Club ELIJAH MABRY 1:37.79
28 Glenarden Track Club JOSHUA BAUM 1:38.34
29 New Wave Track Club DANIEL PARKER 1:39.51
30 Vision Elite NATHAN GATHERS 1:39.56
31 Speed Unlimited STEVEN ARMSTRONG 1:39.98
32 Warriors Track & Field ZACKERY HENDERSON 1:40.32
33 fort belvoir sonic boom track TYLER LOCKLEY 1:40.98
34 Glenarden Track Club ADYNN TYNDELL 1:43.11
35 Glenarden Track Club ROGER LEE DANIEL 1:44.10
36 Glenarden Track Club JOHAUN CHAMPION 1:45.17
37 Swift Striders Track Club NICHOLAS ALLEYNE 1:49.00
38 D.C. Speed Track Club AIDEN TILLERY 1:58.85
39 fort belvoir sonic boom track SKYLER KOTARA 2:01.33


F 9-10 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Baltimore City Track & Field C TONI BENTON-HUNTER 1:07.07
2 Fort Washington Knights ZOE SCURLOCK-JACKSON 1:07.40
3 Comets of Charles County JAMEESE ROSIER 1:10.74
4 Usa-Ja LAILA SMITH 1:11.82
5 D.C. Speed Track Club ANILLA CASTRO 1:12.99
6 Glenarden Track Club TIFFANY GARRETT 1:12.88
7 Turbo Track Club TA'LEAH PHILLIPS 1:12.11
9 Fasst Track and Field Club IMANI GROSS 1:13.72
10 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ANTONIQUE VIRGIL 1:13.72
11 Glenarden Track Club JADE JACKSON 1:13.82
12 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SAIDA CALEB 1:13.85
13 Fasst Track and Field Club KASSIDY HOPKINS 1:13.94
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENDALL THOMPSON 1:13.98
15 House of Speed BROOKLYNN EDWARDS 1:14.92
16 Baltimore City Track & Field C NISA SHORTER 1:15.13
17 Glenarden Track Club JAMIA GARDNER 1:15.30
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RONEYA MISSICK 1:15.73
19 Firebirds Track Club ANIA MADISON 1:17.34
20 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club HARMENI MCGOWAN 1:18.25
21 Glenarden Track Club HANNALEE CHEVEZ 1:18.65
22 Track Express TC SANIYAH DAVIS 1:18.80
23 Team Accelerate Maryland KAYLA ROBINSON 1:18.87
24 House of Speed MCKENZIE SMALL 1:18.99
25 D.C. Speed Track Club BIANCA NORRIS 1:19.31
26 Randallstown Track Club MAKIYAH SIMMS 1:19.48
27 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DELANEY MALLOY 1:19.70
28 Baltimore City Track & Field C PAIGE COOPER 1:20.12
29 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ANGELICA JACKSON 1:20.35
30 Track Express TC CAMRYN MONROE 1:20.39
31 Unattached ZYAH THRASH 1:20.64
32 Glenarden Track Club DANE'JA TYLER 1:20.94
33 Team Accelerate Maryland BRYAH BREAUX 1:21.37
34 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AUTUMN SINCLAIR 1:22.03
35 Grace Beauty Speed Organizatio TORRI STITH 1:23.59
36 Catonsville Cougars track team KAITLYN BAYNHAM 1:23.82
37 Glenarden Track Club TARYN HAYWOOD 1:25.30
38 Fort Washington Knights MARILYN RAMSDELL 1:25.42
39 Eyt Spartans NAOMI MASON 1:25.86
40 Swift Striders Track Club HUNTER COCHRAN 1:27.66
41 fort belvoir sonic boom track CAMILLA LATTIMORE 1:28.83
42 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DANIELLE SHEPPARD 1:28.91
43 fort belvoir sonic boom track AMINA BREWER 1:28.97
44 Randallstown Track Club LAUREN SIMMONS 1:34.42
45 Glenarden Track Club MAKAYLA NICHOLAS 1:35.62
46 Gideonites Track and Field Clu DESTINY KILGORE 1:35.75
47 Usa-Ja RACHEL LEWEY 1:35.80
48 Pikesville Cheetahs PAYTON BENNETT 1:38.08
49 Comets of Charles County ZOE NICHOLS 1:38.81
50 Glenarden Track Club AMEYA TYNDELL 1:43.28
51 Randallstown Track Club LAURELLE EDWARDS 1:46.67

M 9-10 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Unattached MICHAEL ONUZULIKE 1:01.95
2 Fort Washington Knights ELTONINO HICKS 1:07.18
3 Baltimore White Knight Track C KADEN OMOPARIOLA 1:09.91
4 Usa-Ja ELIJAH BEST 1:08.36
5 Vtesse MIHKI WILLIAMS 1:09.81
6 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JOSHUA PARKER JR 1:09.11
7 Gideonites Track and Field Clu TYLER HALL 1:08.95
8 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JUSTIN PARKER 1:08.70
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALONZO COLEY 1:09.94
10 Glenarden Track Club GRANT STEPHENS 1:09.96
11 House of Speed JOEL DAVIS 1:10.66
12 I5 Elite DONTE DAVIS 1:11.27
13 D.C. Speed Track Club AVERY CRAIG 1:11.54
14 Track Express TC CAMDEN BRANCH 1:12.16
15 Owing Mills Track Club XAVIER MYERS 1:12.78
16 Baltimore White Knight Track C DEVIN BROOMER 1:13.58
17 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ARTHUR JONES 1:14.21
18 Mach 1 Track Club JAMEIR SIMMS 1:15.23
19 Owing Mills Track Club DAEVION CLARK 1:15.90
20 Fort Washington Knights OWEN HEILMAN 1:17.02
21 Speed Unlimited ISHMAEL CHILDS JR. 1:17.14
22 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OZIAS TULLOCH 1:17.22
23 Owing Mills Track Club SHANE BROWN 1:17.61
24 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks GRANT DIEDRICK 1:17.82
25 Warriors Track & Field COLIN BARLEY 1:18.29
26 Speed Unlimited JACKSON WADDY 1:18.89
27 Fasst Track and Field Club CARTER SEDEWICK 1:19.84
28 Fort Washington Knights CALVIN LEE-WEBB 1:21.08
29 Team Power Track Club TYE MILTONSON 1:21.37
30 fort belvoir sonic boom track KADEN BAILEY 1:21.48
31 fort belvoir sonic boom track GAVIN OWENS 1:21.89
32 301 Panthers, Inc KOLBY FULFORD 1:22.10
33 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MARQUIS HAWKINS 1:23.00
34 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club DONTAE HOLLEY 1:23.04
35 Fort Washington Knights CHANE SHAKUR 1:23.30
36 Gideonites Track and Field Clu ZARION MESSAM 1:23.42
37 Unattached HENRY LUPES 1:23.53
38 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CAELAN BURNS 1:23.66
39 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra GREGORY JACOB 1:23.67
40 fort belvoir sonic boom track JEREMIAH VICTOR 1:24.25
41 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JABBEZ KUNNAS 1:24.28
42 Fasst Track and Field Club KHAFRE ASHENAFI 1:26.54
43 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CHRISTIAN THOMPSON 1:26.83
44 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DEONTE STINEY 1:28.23
45 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks AIDEN MELLIN 1:28.52
46 Pikesville Cheetahs PATRICK WILLIAMS JR. 1:28.84
47 I5 Elite EDWARD HIGHTOWER 1:28.92
48 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club KING DOSS 1:28.96
49 D.C. Speed Track Club WILBERT ATKINS 1:29.50
50 Fort Washington Knights KAREEM RICHARDSON 1:30.04
51 Randallstown Track Club ZION POPOOLA 1:31.12
52 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSE RIVERA 1:31.14
53 D.C. Speed Track Club CALEB TAYLOR 1:31.63
54 fort belvoir sonic boom track DORIAN WILLIAMS 1:32.69
55 fort belvoir sonic boom track CRUZ AGUILAR 1:32.99
56 Glenarden Track Club ALVES ADEBAYO 1:34.41
57 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra LIAM JOHNSON 1:35.41
58 Usa-Ja OWEN GRAHL 1:36.37
59 D.C. Speed Track Club ZION JEREMIAH 1:40.11
60 Team Power Track Club NATHANIEL METZGER 1:43.67
61 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks ANDREW GIGLIOTTI 1:44.40
62 D.C. Speed Track Club ZAIDIEN MELTON 1:46.85


F 11-12 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Unattached LAILA MUHAMMAD 1:01.01
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C KENYA MERRITT 1:03.21
3 Pikesville Cheetahs NADIRA CANTEY 1:03.00
4 Track Express TC SYDNEY MONROE 1:03.88
5 Glenarden Track Club JANIYA GLASS 1:04.55
6 Fort Washington Knights AMIAYA RICHARDSON 1:04.20
7 Vtesse JAHZARA EMELI 1:05.51
8 Southwestern Youth Association RUTH MCGHEE 1:05.32
9 Speed Unlimited AMAYA KEITT 1:05.79
10 Comets of Charles County AALIYAH RUTH 1:06.14
11 Fasst Track and Field Club BRYCE HATCHER 1:06.29
12 Glenarden Track Club TERRICA THORNTON-FILLYAW 1:06.42
13 Speed Unlimited NATASHA MOSLEY 1:06.47
14 Glenarden Track Club MORGAN ROTHWELL 1:06.67
15 Glenarden Track Club KYDEN EBRON 1:06.78
16 Speed Unlimited PAYTON JONES 1:06.84
17 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners TRINITY GREEN 1:06.89
18 I5 Elite JASMINE SHARPS 1:07.23
19 Comets of Charles County KENNEDY HALL 1:08.20
20 Vtesse MALYSSE WILLIAM 1:09.29
21 Glenarden Track Club KAMILAH BAILEY 1:09.83
22 Track Express TC TIFFANY OLIVER 1:09.84
23 I5 Elite KARMEN MCDUFFY 1:09.94
24 Baltimore White Knight Track C RAKIRA SMITH 1:10.02
25 Fasst Track and Field Club ANIYAH FERSNER 1:10.24
26 Owing Mills Track Club ELENA COOPER 1:10.53
27 Warriors Track & Field TA'RHEEYN GREEN 1:10.59
28 Owing Mills Track Club JAZMYNE HELMICK 1:10.63
29 Vtesse GABRIELLA SPERLING 1:10.70
30 D.C. Speed Track Club AYLI STOEBENAU 1:11.01
31 Vision Elite JAELYNN BLACKWELL 1:11.18
32 Firebirds Track Club AMIRA AYUNGO 1:12.17
33 Vtesse SARIAH DORESON 1:12.23
34 Owing Mills Track Club SOPHIA EDINGTON 1:12.30
35 Glenarden Track Club LAILA FARQUHARSON 1:13.21
36 D.C. Speed Track Club KENNEDY MACK 1:13.43
37 Track Express TC NADIYA GARNETT 1:13.46
38 Higher Heights Track Club TALIYAH HARRIS 1:13.64
39 Eastern Shore Stallions JORDYN ROBINSON 1:14.13
40 Fort Washington Knights ZOE BLACKSHEAR 1:16.04
41 I5 Elite MAYA COLEMAN 1:16.27
42 Speed Unlimited MYLES JOHNSON 1:16.52
43 Glenarden Track Club ISIOMA NWAKA 1:16.76
44 Vtesse AMBER WHYTE 1:17.08
45 Owing Mills Track Club ARIEL THOMAS 1:17.48
46 Turbo Track Club LANIYA HOLLOMAN 1:18.64
47 Owing Mills Track Club AMEIRAH MARSHALL 1:19.13
48 D.C. Speed Track Club CHLOE GAYLES 1:19.17
49 New Wave Track Club SHAKIYA DUCKETT 1:19.50
50 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALEXANDRIA HALL 1:19.57
51 Glenarden Track Club MICHELLE JEFFERSON 1:19.68
52 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MORIYAH BARNETT 1:20.64
53 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MADISON WILLIAMS 1:21.11
54 D.C. Speed Track Club NKECHI SOPHIA HAWKINS 1:22.19
55 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DIA DALTON 1:27.28
56 Firebirds Track Club TANIA FRAZIER 1:27.42
57 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AFIA CALEB 1:27.51
58 Warriors Track & Field OKSANA HOOD 1:27.59
59 Glenarden Track Club TAYLOR MILLER 1:28.70
60 New Wave Track Club MORGAN ANTHONY 1:28.75
61 Turbo Track Club JAIDA WILLIAMS 1:32.24
62 Glenarden Track Club DENISE NOLAN 1:33.69
63 Firebirds Track Club LIELLA SIMHONY 1:38.64
64 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks KADOH BANGU 1:39.41
65 fort belvoir sonic boom track AVA SHUMAN 1:45.27

M 11-12 400m dash
place team name mark
1 New Wave Track Club KEMARI BULLOCK 1:00.56
2 Track Express TC JOSHUA GRESHAM 1:02.18
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track DARRELL JACKSON JR. 1:02.51
4 Fort Washington Knights ZACHARY CAMERON 1:01.67
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOHNATHAN ANTHONY 1:02.92
6 Unattached C MICHAEL JOHNSON 1:02.37
7 Fort Washington Knights KEENAN FRISBY 1:03.51
8 Fort Washington Knights DADEN GROGAN 1:01.70
9 Infinite Speed Track & Field C DALION KING 1:03.68
10 Fort Washington Knights JAMES LONG III 1:03.72
11 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CLAYTON GARY 1:04.17
12 House of Speed ELIJAH HICKS 1:04.53
13 Baltimore White Knight Track C CAMERON DAVIS 1:05.53
14 I5 Elite AVERI HARROD 1:05.69
15 Southern Sprinters Elite Track MESSIAH MCKINLEY 1:06.58
16 Fasst Track and Field Club NASSOR ASHENAFI 1:06.71
17 Fort Washington Knights NATHANIEL SPEARS 1:06.98
18 Comets of Charles County DAVID DJ HEIBER 1:07.87
19 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JADON DAVIS 1:08.42
20 Woodlawn Track Pack SETH MINTER 1:08.97
21 Fort Washington Knights WESLEY SOLOMON 1:09.16
22 Woodlawn Track Pack BRYCE WILLIAMS 1:09.22
23 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JAYDEN HARROD-DANIELS 1:09.37
24 fort belvoir sonic boom track BRIAN PATNETT 1:09.67
25 Gideonites Track and Field Clu D'MARCUS LEWIS JR 1:09.93
26 I5 Elite COLEMAN HALLUMS 1:10.14
27 Glenarden Track Club JULIUS VALENTINE 1:10.17
28 301 Panthers, Inc DEVINE AMADI 1:10.54
29 Baltimore City Track & Field C JAIDYN ADAMS 1:10.82
30 Randallstown Track Club TAHIR KUKOYI 1:11.13
31 Virginia Pride Track & Field C JORDAN GALBERT 1:11.67
32 Fort Washington Knights AMARI WRIGHT 1:11.95
33 Turbo Track Club OMAR SAMUELS 1:12.04
34 Track Express TC GLENROY O'GILVIE 1:12.04
35 Fort Washington Knights ISAIAH RIVERS 1:12.41
36 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAMERON VINCENT 1:12.55
37 Vtesse CHASE HOYT 1:12.82
38 Eastern Shore Stallions ZION BRYANT 1:14.15
39 D.C. Speed Track Club LARRY FRANKLIN 1:14.24
40 Track Express TC AARON JONES 1:14.67
41 fort belvoir sonic boom track CEDRIC DRACHENBERG 1:14.80
42 Glenarden Track Club MICAH CHARLES 1:15.06
43 Mach 1 Track Club DEONTAE BLAKE 1:15.17
44 Fasst Track and Field Club DAMON ELLIOTT, JR 1:15.49
45 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZADIAH RHOADES 1:15.62
46 Team Accelerate Maryland DAVIS TURNER 1:16.49
47 Fasst Track and Field Club JAHMIL GROSS 1:16.84
48 fort belvoir sonic boom track HECTOR RIVERA 1:17.64
49 Speed Unlimited CONNOR GARRETT 1:18.57
50 Glenarden Track Club ALVIN ADEBAYO 1:20.22
51 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SILAS KUNNAS 1:20.79
52 Glenarden Track Club GLENN TYNDELL 1:21.02
53 I5 Elite MICHAEL HARDMAN 1:21.58
54 Catonsville Cougars track team RODNEY SINGLETON 1:22.52
55 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AMARI FOSTER 1:22.56
56 Randallstown Track Club MARC BATISTA 1:24.00
57 Cobra Track Club DOMINIC BOSTON 1:24.42
58 fort belvoir sonic boom track DRAKE SUMMERS 1:29.61
59 Fort Washington Knights STEVEN HARROD 1:30.76
60 Randallstown Track Club KEVIN EVANS 1:30.91


F 13-14 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Unattached EYOTA BEY 58.33
2 Glenarden Track Club KAYLA COLLINS 59.46
3 Glenarden Track Club MIKAELA LYONS 59.93
4 Owing Mills Track Club SAGE HINTON 1:00.07
5 Baltimore White Knight Track C AKATA WISE 1:00.22
6 Unattached ABRIEL THRASH 1:01.51
7 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. BRIANNA BENTON 1:00.75
8 I5 Elite RAQAYAH BELL 1:00.29
9 Owing Mills Track Club LAILA GAYNOR 1:02.08
10 Speed Unlimited ARIANA GUERRERO 1:02.11
11 Baltimore White Knight Track C MADISON PARHAM 1:02.35
12 Owing Mills Track Club TAKIYA HENSON 1:03.14
13 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY BUMBRY 1:03.20
14 Fasst Track and Field Club JALEN JACKSON 1:03.27
15 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIELLE FREDERICK 1:03.37
16 Fort Washington Knights ANIYA LONG 1:03.71
17 Owing Mills Track Club EVANGEL OSHEGBO 1:04.19
18 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks SHARLYN RAMIREZ-CASTILLO 1:04.47
19 Firebirds Track Club NAI-HAJII HALLOWELL 1:04.70
20 Baltimore City Track & Field C DOMINIQUE DEVAUGHN 1:05.01
21 Baltimore City Track & Field C AZARIAH JONES 1:05.38
22 Speed Unlimited ZOE BUSH 1:05.63
23 Warriors Track & Field TIMERRA BLAKE 1:05.91
24 Glenarden Track Club RYAN BIGELOW 1:06.09
25 Owing Mills Track Club SHANISE STAATS 1:06.14
26 Owing Mills Track Club KAYLYN JOHNSON 1:06.32
27 Owing Mills Track Club JADA JOHNSON 1:06.85
28 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAYLIY HAYGOOD 1:06.98
29 I5 Elite RAQUEL SHARPS 1:07.26
30 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMIA SNOW 1:07.35
31 Glenarden Track Club AYANA PARKER 1:07.45
32 I5 Elite KENNEDY ATKINS 1:07.50
33 Speed Unlimited CHASE JOHNSON 1:07.91
34 Fasst Track and Field Club DACODA LYONS 1:08.15
35 Glenarden Track Club DEMYA SMITH-DANCE 1:08.34
36 Fort Washington Knights ASSATA SHAKUR 1:08.50
37 Unattached STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN 1:08.97
38 Unattached LYRIC KIER 1:10.42
39 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALEXIS ALEXANDER 1:10.51
40 Team Power Track Club JASMIN SALES 1:11.76
41 Fort Washington Knights ASHLEY BACOTE 1:11.77
42 Usa-Ja FAITH DALLO 1:11.79
43 Glenarden Track Club MADISYN NICHOLAS 1:11.91
44 fort belvoir sonic boom track JECIANA RIVERA 1:11.94
45 Fort Washington Knights MYA ROWE 1:12.11
46 Comets of Charles County JESSICA PROCTOR 1:12.39
47 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CAMILLE WATTFORD 1:12.72
48 Firebirds Track Club LILAH DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 1:12.95
49 Firebirds Track Club NICOLETTE ABRAMS 1:12.95
50 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DIAMOND WRIGHT 1:14.12
51 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY JACKSON 1:14.33
52 Glenarden Track Club BRYCE BARRIER 1:14.46
53 Usa-Ja ANGEL LLOYD 1:15.09
54 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C EBONY SAMS 1:15.17
55 fort belvoir sonic boom track RILEY ALEXANDER 1:15.17
56 Baltimore White Knight Track C MIA THOMAS 1:15.25
57 Columbia Express Track Club KAYLA THOMPSON 1:17.32
58 fort belvoir sonic boom track HONESTY BREWER 1:17.49
59 fort belvoir sonic boom track CIARA BRYDSONG 1:18.12
60 fort belvoir sonic boom track KAILAH AUGUSTINE 1:19.29
61 Columbia Express Track Club MAKAYLAH COBBS 1:19.37
62 Firebirds Track Club MEHRET WOLDYES 1:19.63
63 Vital Force NATASHA DOE 1:21.28
64 fort belvoir sonic boom track MORGAN CHOAT 1:21.75
65 Fasst Track and Field Club TAYLOR EDOUARD 1:22.71
66 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks MIYAH DONES 1:26.38
67 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MONIQUE CARTER 1:27.94
68 fort belvoir sonic boom track CHASIDY LADUE 1:49.00

M 13-14 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Elite Youth Track Club KOREDE OTUSAJO 52.31
2 Baltimore White Knight Track C TALIL ATKINS 52.48
3 Speed Unlimited BRYCE DUDLEY 53.67
4 Speed Unlimited JALEN WILLIAMS 54.30
5 Glenarden Track Club KAMERON VAUGHN 55.20
5 Owing Mills Track Club REECE TEMONEY 53.65
7 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. SEAN WILLIAMS 54.65
8 Firebirds Track Club BRYCE DAISEY 54.84
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C JAMEIR COLBERT 55.32
10 Speed Unlimited CHRISTIAN GARRETT 56.04
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RYAN TAYLOR 56.11
12 Comets of Charles County EDDIE HALL 56.62
13 Glenarden Track Club JAANAI MILLER 56.93
14 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DANIEL BLAGOGEE 57.24
15 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. AARON COUSIN 57.39
16 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. DACHOND ALEXANDER 57.84
17 Eyt Spartans DANIEL HARPER, JR 57.86
18 Mach 1 Track Club COLE SCHLOTTERBECK 58.37
19 Warriors Track & Field OCTAVIUS HOOD 58.73
20 I5 Elite KALEB HUDSON 58.74
21 Southern Sprinters Elite Track CHRISTIAN HOMER 58.76
22 Comets of Charles County ISIAH SESAY 59.24
23 Mach 1 Track Club ZACHARY MOORE 59.79
24 Speed Unlimited STEVEN JACKSON 1:00.11
25 Randallstown Track Club ELAMMEN BATISTA 1:00.34
26 Firebirds Track Club NATHANIEL MINTZER 1:00.41
27 Owing Mills Track Club AARON ROSE 1:00.70
28 301 Panthers, Inc WARREN BURRIS 1:00.81
29 Glenarden Track Club HANEEF ABDUL-HAKIM 1:00.93
30 Comets of Charles County DAWVI'AY GARDNER 1:01.04
31 301 Panthers, Inc JHAILEN JORDAN 1:01.07
32 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners JEVON JOHNSON 1:01.58
33 Glenarden Track Club NOAH DALEY 1:01.60
34 Higher Heights Track Club KALEN FRAZIER 1:01.94
35 Team Accelerate Maryland LARRY BRENT JR 1:02.00
36 Infinite Speed Track & Field C JOSHUA CLARK 1:02.03
37 Team Accelerate Maryland DEACON SWEETING 1:03.16
38 I5 Elite KAMREN BELT 1:03.49
39 301 Panthers, Inc DION MEEKS JR 1:03.62
40 fort belvoir sonic boom track MARCUS BAILEY 1:03.88
41 D.C. Speed Track Club JAMES ROBINSON 1:04.35
42 Team Power Track Club VERNON TALLEY 1:04.36
43 I5 Elite JULIEN BADOO 1:05.75
44 House of Speed JASON DAVIS 1:06.26
45 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSHUA SMITH 1:06.47
46 fort belvoir sonic boom track NATHAN HOWARD 1:06.94
47 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club JORDAN JENNINGS 1:07.10
48 Firebirds Track Club JULIAN TAVERS 1:07.16
49 Firebirds Track Club AHMON ASHTON 1:08.21
50 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAXON SUTTON 1:08.53
51 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MALACHI HART-SAVOY 1:08.89
52 Fasst Track and Field Club DECLON LYONS 1:09.26
53 Glenarden Track Club JARIUS JACKSON 1:10.06
54 Glenarden Track Club ANTHONY ABRAM 1:10.55
55 I5 Elite ISAIAH BARBEE 1:11.33
56 Glenarden Track Club NAVELL THRIFT 1:11.88
57 Glenarden Track Club DAMEIN JONES 1:13.24
58 D.C. Speed Track Club MALIK DRUMMOND 1:14.72
59 Randallstown Track Club AAQIL BRIGGS 1:14.96
60 I5 Elite KAMERON GRIER 1:15.53
61 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ANDRE CARTER 1:16.29
62 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks LEVI KUNNAS 1:19.47
63 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DANIEL MILLER 1:21.85
64 Fasst Track and Field Club MICHAEL DUNN 1:24.51


F 15-16 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Unattached CATHERINE HYMAN 57.18
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra NOELLE FOSS 1:01.19
3 Unattached CHRISTAL POMMELLS 1:03.00
4 Vision Elite TIA MOYE 1:02.35
5 Glenarden Track Club RACHEL JONES 1:03.35
9 Seton Roadrunners MORGAN MCGINNIS 1:04.41
10 Eastern Shore Stallions BABY JIMERSON 1:04.77
11 Baltimore City Track & Field C CHANELL DEVAUGHN 1:04.82
12 Fort Washington Knights KENNEDY CAMERON 1:05.82
13 Usa-Ja MARIA POULOS 1:05.93
14 Glenarden Track Club IDORENYIN INYANG 1:06.59
15 Fort Washington Knights C'ERA WATSON 1:06.60
16 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MIKIAH MORTON 1:07.36
17 Higher Heights Track Club JAIDEN WARD 1:07.68
18 Seton Roadrunners BRANDALYN JONES 1:09.97
19 fort belvoir sonic boom track SHANNEL FRASER 1:12.83
20 Track Express TC MORGAN BAILEY 1:13.23
21 I5 Elite OLUTOBI BALOGUN 1:17.26
22 Fasst Track and Field Club NATALIE JONES 1:18.90
23 fort belvoir sonic boom track VALERIA SANCHEZ 1:21.35

M 15-16 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MILES GRAY 51.44
2 Tbf Spartans STEPHEN COBB 51.10
3 Randallstown Track Club RYAN MOORE 52.06
4 Fasst Track and Field Club SEBASTIAN ANTOINE-POMPEY 52.84
5 Mach 1 Track Club EMI EREKOSIMA 53.22
6 Owing Mills Track Club MAKARIOS OSHEGBO 52.44
7 Fort Washington Knights KEITH FLANIGAN 53.34
9 Eyt Spartans DEVIN MASON 53.49
10 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. TERRELL WILLIAMS 53.63
11 I5 Elite ANTHONY HARROD 53.78
12 Randallstown Track Club CAMERON GRIER 54.20
13 Eastern Shore Stallions NEIL PATTERSON 54.68
14 Firebirds Track Club OKEYO AYUNGO 54.76
15 Virginia Pride Track & Field C RUDIE GALBERT 55.05
16 Owing Mills Track Club JOSHUA ALLEN 55.29
17 Glenarden Track Club MICHAEL BETHUNE 55.31
18 Team Accelerate Maryland MARQUESE LANCASTER 55.93
19 301 Panthers, Inc AARON BROWN 56.10
19 Owing Mills Track Club ANDREW RAY 56.10
21 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club MATHIAS BLAKE 56.11
22 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. CAHARI FERGUSON 56.46
23 D.C. Speed Track Club JEREMIAH YEARWOOD 56.54
24 I5 Elite PEREZ WARNER 56.81
25 Vision Elite MARQUISE BURKS 57.13
26 Rva Racers Track Club AMARI HAGGARD 57.22
27 Infinite Speed Track & Field C CHRISTIAN JACKSON 57.30
28 Comets of Charles County MARTIN SPINNER 57.61
29 Mach 1 Track Club TERRANCE BRANCH JR 57.62
30 Fort Washington Knights ROBERT GORDON 58.22
31 Team Maryland Athletics, Inc. KENDAL MARKS 59.35
32 Glenarden Track Club MATHIAS JACOBS 59.88
33 Team Accelerate Maryland JAMES EICHELBERGER 1:00.47
34 Firebirds Track Club MORGAN JAMES MEADOR 1:01.38
35 Swift Striders Track Club SEAN POWELL 1:01.58
36 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BLAKE THOMPSON 1:02.36
37 Firebirds Track Club RILEY COLEMAN 1:02.61
38 fort belvoir sonic boom track JUSTIN HEO 1:02.78
39 fort belvoir sonic boom track ASA CUMMING 1:03.11
40 Infinite Speed Track & Field C PRYNCE ROGERS 1:04.28
41 Warriors Track & Field GELANIE PERSON 1:04.81
42 Owing Mills Track Club ETHAN JACKSON 1:05.24
43 Firebirds Track Club QUENTIN SCOTT II 1:05.63
44 Fasst Track and Field Club CARLOS CARSON 1:08.52


F 17-18 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MACEMIA CHAMBERS 1:02.98
2 Columbia Express Track Club NEVAEH NELSON 1:07.37
9 Comets of Charles County TEMARI BROWN 1:13.47
10 D.C. Speed Track Club NAKIYAH ORGAN 1:19.56

M 17-18 400m dash
place team name mark
1 Fasst Track and Field Club NICHOLAS WILSON 49.14
2 Unattached AUSTIN RUCKER 50.88
3 First State Destroyers Track & KHALIL LAU-DICKINSON 50.11
4 Eastern Shore Stallions XAVIER WALLACE 50.38
5 Unattached CALEB WOOTEN 50.73
9 Unattached MATTHEW GELIN 51.44
10 Tbf Spartans DEVION BRYANT 51.70
11 Tbf Spartans CALVIN MASON 51.78
12 I5 Elite GERARD BRYANT 52.99
13 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners WILLIAM BLAGOGEE 54.03
14 I5 Elite JABRIL EL-AMIN 55.75
15 Glenarden Track Club ZION KELLY 56.35
16 Fasst Track and Field Club SAINTILUS DESSINT 56.66
17 I5 Elite KEVIN ATKINS 57.08
18 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. RASHAUN WILLIAMS 58.78
19 I5 Elite DESHAUN BROADNAX 1:00.98


F 11-12 80m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Woodlawn Track Pack ARAYANA LADSON 13.52
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PRINCESS MOODY 14.09
3 Glenarden Track Club GABRIELLE WHITE 14.08
4 Comets of Charles County KENNEDY HALL 15.30
5 Firebirds Track Club ALIYAH RAHMAN 15.49
6 Track Express TC MIKAYLA WILLS 14.46
7 Comets of Charles County AALIYAH RUTH 15.48
8 House of Speed DAKOTA BROWN 15.44
9 Vital Force NEVEAH THORNE 15.55
10 Firebirds Track Club GABRIELLE HARDY 15.75
11 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MAKAILA GREEN 17.42
12 Owing Mills Track Club ARIEL THOMAS 17.44
13 fort belvoir sonic boom track AJANAE MASSENBURG 17.58
14 Turbo Track Club TAJUAN DREW 17.90
15 Usa-Ja CRYSTAL SHANNON 18.94

M 11-12 80m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Usa-Ja DREW DILLARD 13.26
2 Woodlawn Track Pack ANTOINE MCNAIR 13.47
3 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADEN EKITI 13.85
4 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. BRANDON FINNEY, JR. 13.85
5 Warriors Track & Field CALEB BARLEY 13.50
6 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JOSIAH TEASLEY 14.12
7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CLAYTON GARY 14.17
8 Gideonites Track and Field Clu RYAN HALL 15.08
9 Warriors Track & Field CHRISTOPHER HANDON 15.21
10 Comets of Charles County DONOVAN GAMBLE 15.95
11 Owing Mills Track Club VANCE HARRIS III 17.74
12 Owing Mills Track Club ADDISU REDWOOD 18.12
13 fort belvoir sonic boom track JE'MERE MULLEN 19.57


F 13-14 100m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Baltimore City Track & Field C JADEN ADDISON 16.44
2 Glenarden Track Club SANAA PERRY 16.80
3 Comets of Charles County CORINNE BALL 16.22
4 Woodlawn Track Pack NYLA CHERRY 16.52
5 Comets of Charles County CENIA SIMS 17.24
6 Woodlawn Track Pack DENISHA MCLAURIN 16.48
7 Mustangs Track Club Va JASMINE COE 16.06
8 Comets of Charles County REGINE WALKER 16.27
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra GENAY TOLBERT 18.13
10 Glenarden Track Club RYAN BIGELOW 18.45
11 Vital Force MARIELA HERNANDEZ 18.95
12 D.C. Speed Track Club ERIYIELLE TROTTER 20.46
13 Warriors Track & Field BRITNE EDWARDS 21.10
14 Warriors Track & Field KAMRYN EDWARDS 21.42

M 13-14 100m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Usa-Ja DAVID WARMINGTON 14.84
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C VAUGHN DEVAUGHN III 15.33
3 Comets of Charles County JAMAR SHARPE 15.55
4 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSIAH BLAKE 17.16
5 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ANGELO BOWSER 17.38
6 Glenarden Track Club LARRY HAWKINS 18.65
7 301 Panthers, Inc DEAIGO SHAW 18.43
8 Gideonites Track and Field Clu JEFFREY LEFTWICH 16.65
9 Glenarden Track Club MARC JACKSON 19.67
10 Glenarden Track Club KINDRIK BRANCH 20.50
11 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DANIEL MILLER 23.15


F 15-16 100m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Bullis LEAH PHILLIPS 14.37
2 Higher Heights Track Club JIA ANDERSON 14.89
3 Bullis ASHLEY WALLACE 14.95
4 Seton Roadrunners BRIANNE GUNN 16.99
5 Glenarden Track Club CAYLA JOHNSON 16.26
6 I5 Elite BROOKE WATTS 17.23
7 fort belvoir sonic boom track SOLENNE MONTGOMERY 20.49
9 Warriors Track & Field JADE EDWARDS 20.89
10 Warriors Track & Field AMIRA EDWARDS 20.94


F 17-18 100m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Bullis LAURYN HARRIS 14.13
2 Vision Elite CHYANN SMITH 16.01
3 Higher Heights Track Club KAILEE MCCUTCHEN 18.12
4 Seton Roadrunners NAOMI OMOMAH 16.63
5 Usa-Ja DASIA JOLLEY-DILLARD 17.81
6 Higher Heights Track Club CIARRAH ROBINSON 18.13
7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADA GOMEZ 21.02


M 15-16 110m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Higher Heights Track Club BRAHMIR VICK 14.75
2 Firebirds Track Club DONOVAN BROWN 17.85
3 Owing Mills Track Club MAKARIOS OSHEGBO 19.04
4 Unattached ELIJAH JARVIS 16.90
5 Firebirds Track Club DARIUS LORFILS 19.48


M 17-18 110m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Jdtf Club LEON JETT 14.80
2 I5 Elite GERARD BRYANT 14.90
3 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSEPH BRANCH 15.01
4 I5 Elite PARKER WATTS 15.00


F 13-14 200m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Baltimore City Track & Field C JADEN ADDISON 30.11
2 Comets of Charles County REGINE WALKER 30.25
3 Glenarden Track Club SANAA PERRY 30.38
4 Woodlawn Track Pack NYLA CHERRY 30.46
5 Comets of Charles County CORINNE BALL 30.71
6 Owing Mills Track Club SHANISE STAATS 30.80
7 Glenarden Track Club RYAN BIGELOW 31.18
8 Mustangs Track Club Va JASMINE COE 31.58
9 Woodlawn Track Pack DENISHA MCLAURIN 32.05
10 Team Power Track Club JASMIN SALES 32.53
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra GENAY TOLBERT 33.02
12 Comets of Charles County CENIA SIMS 33.13
13 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASA FULTON 33.30
14 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MEKAYLA BLANCO 33.51
15 Vital Force MARIELA HERNANDEZ 34.84
16 Warriors Track & Field KAMRYN EDWARDS 35.38
17 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MALAYSIA POWELL 36.00
18 Warriors Track & Field BRITNE EDWARDS 36.22
19 Comets of Charles County JESSICA PROCTOR 36.45
20 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALEXIS ALEXANDER 37.24
21 Vital Force NATASHA DOE 42.60

M 13-14 200m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Comets of Charles County JAMAR SHARPE 28.11
2 Usa-Ja DAVID WARMINGTON 28.43
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C VAUGHN DEVAUGHN III 28.59
4 Warriors Track & Field ALFONZO JENNINGS JR 28.73
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RYAN TAYLOR 28.90
6 Gideonites Track and Field Clu JEFFREY LEFTWICH 29.80
7 Comets of Charles County ISIAH SESAY 29.96
8 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DAWSON BAKER 30.47
9 Higher Heights Track Club KALEN FRAZIER 30.62
10 301 Panthers, Inc WARREN BURRIS 31.08
11 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSIAH BLAKE 31.30
12 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra NAZIR POWELL 31.42
13 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KYREE PENDARVIS 31.79
14 Glenarden Track Club LARRY HAWKINS 32.70
15 Fort Washington Knights NOAH BLACKSHEAR 33.04
16 Comets of Charles County ISRAEL JAMES 33.92
17 Glenarden Track Club KINDRIK BRANCH 35.06
18 Glenarden Track Club MARC JACKSON 37.25
19 Usa-Ja JOHNNIE PEACE 38.17


F 15-16 400m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Bullis LEAH PHILLIPS 59.74
2 Bullis ASHLEY WALLACE 1:04.99
3 Vision Elite TIA MOYE 1:08.00
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CARMEN MOODY 1:18.00
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RAYYA LEE 1:18.00
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra TATIANA ELLIOTT 1:18.00
4 Seton Roadrunners BRIANNE GUNN 1:18.00
4 Comets of Charles County BRIANNE GUNN 1:18.00
4 Comets of Charles County NYIA CUMMINGS 1:18.00
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track SOLENNE MONTGOMERY 1:18.00

M 15-16 400m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Randallstown Track Club RYAN MOORE 57.90
2 Fort Washington Knights DAWSON GROGAN 1:01.00
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ERIC CARTER 1:01.38
3 Owing Mills Track Club MAKARIOS OSHEGBO 1:01.38
5 Randallstown Track Club CAMERON GRIER 1:05.70
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MILES GRAY 1:05.70


F 17-18 400m hurdles
place team name mark
1 Bullis MASAI RUSSELL 58.49
2 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ANTOINETTE BRADLEY 1:00.00
3 Seton Roadrunners PARIS COOKE 1:05.55
4 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DASIA NEWELL 1:06.00
4 Unattached KATIE MUECK 1:06.00
6 Higher Heights Track Club CIARRAH ROBINSON 1:17.00

M 17-18 400m hurdles
place team name mark
1 I5 Elite PARKER WATTS 57.90
2 Jdtf Club LEON JETT 58.00
3 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSEPH BRANCH 59.00
4 Comets of Charles County KENDEL HAMMOCK 1:02.30
4 Glenarden Track Club JARON HINTON-BRUCE 1:02.30
4 Randallstown Track Club DONTAY MOORE 1:02.30
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RODNEY GAINOUS III 1:02.30


F 8 & UNDER 800m run
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra SYDNEY CLARKE 3:10.67
2 fort belvoir sonic boom track HOPE ANTHONY 3:13.34
3 New Wave Track Club AALIYAH HINKLE 3:22.70
4 Track Express TC ZOE OLIVER 3:23.19
5 New Wave Track Club BRIA JONES 3:36.14
6 Fort Washington Knights KIMORA RIVERS 3:36.46
7 Fort Washington Knights KENNEDY HARRIS 3:38.94
8 Fort Washington Knights MARISSA ROWE 3:56.96
9 Firebirds Track Club NOELLE RIVERA-CASTRO 3:57.51
10 Fort Washington Knights TE'LA MCSWAIN 4:18.40

M 8 & UNDER 800m run
place team name mark
1 Vtesse BRYSON ANDERSON 2:54.30
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CALEB CLARKE 2:54.96
3 Baltimore White Knight Track C CHRIS PUGH 2:56.25
4 Track Express TC KEVIN TRUSSELL 2:57.91
5 Baltimore White Knight Track C CALEB CLINTON 3:03.99
6 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C AMIN KRIDER 3:10.03
7 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club ROBBIE SAVOY 3:10.43
8 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks NOAH ADEKEYE 3:14.06
9 Woodlawn Track Pack ISAIAH GINGLES 3:14.18
10 New Wave Track Club RYAN HERRING 3:16.18
11 House of Speed NICK WHITE 3:19.16
12 Warriors Track & Field ZACKERY HENDERSON 3:24.68
13 Fort Washington Knights FRANKLIN RAMSDELL 3:25.24


F 9-10 800m run
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club TIANA WELBON 2:40.37
2 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SAIDA CALEB 2:44.37
3 Infinite Speed Track & Field C VICTORIA CLARK 2:49.12
4 Speed Unlimited HADARA JONES 2:49.39
5 I5 Elite AUTUMN HARROD 2:52.34
6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra REAGAN CLARKE 2:56.84
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C LAUREN BELL 3:00.79
8 Randallstown Track Club MAKIYAH SIMMS 3:01.29
9 Firebirds Track Club EIRENI SCOTT 3:02.12
10 Unattached ZYAH THRASH 3:02.40
11 Track Express TC SANIYAH DAVIS 3:04.13
12 D.C. Speed Track Club LOLA ORLOVE RODRIGUEZ 3:07.73
13 Eastern Shore Stallions CAMERY ROBINSON 3:11.12
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CORALINE SAFFORD 3:12.19
15 Fort Washington Knights MARILYN RAMSDELL 3:13.35
16 fort belvoir sonic boom track YASMIN DAVILA 3:16.78
17 Randallstown Track Club LAURELLE EDWARDS 3:26.73
18 fort belvoir sonic boom track AMINA BREWER 3:27.97
19 Grace Beauty Speed Organizatio TORRI STITH 3:32.26
20 Randallstown Track Club LAUREN SIMMONS 3:34.06
21 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DANIELLE SHEPPARD 3:44.47

M 9-10 800m run
place team name mark
1 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JOSHUA PARKER JR 2:35.57
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALONZO COLEY 2:39.44
3 Gideonites Track and Field Clu MICAH JEFFRIES 2:40.03
4 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JUSTIN PARKER 2:43.69
5 Track Express TC CAMDEN BRANCH 2:45.22
6 Fort Washington Knights OWEN HEILMAN 2:45.47
7 Owing Mills Track Club SHANE BROWN 2:47.90
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CARTER VINCENT 2:51.36
9 Gideonites Track and Field Clu BRUCE TAYLOR JR 2:53.78
10 Mach 1 Track Club JAMEIR SIMMS 2:55.00
11 Eastern Shore Stallions LONDON STERLING 2:57.91
12 301 Panthers, Inc KOLBY FULFORD 3:00.40
13 Fort Washington Knights CALVIN LEE-WEBB 3:02.52
14 Track Express TC CHASE SOLOMON 3:02.98
15 D.C. Speed Track Club EDRICK TROTTER 3:10.42
16 Fort Washington Knights KAREEM RICHARDSON 3:11.26
17 Firebirds Track Club ADRIAN LOPEZ, JR. 3:14.99
18 fort belvoir sonic boom track DORIAN WILLIAMS 3:19.05
19 Fort Washington Knights CHANE SHAKUR 3:21.09
20 Firebirds Track Club JACKSON HOPPE 3:25.82
21 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSE RIVERA 3:36.50
22 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CAELAN BURNS 3:42.60
23 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks ANDREW GIGLIOTTI 4:02.37


F 11-12 800m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached LAILA MUHAMMAD 2:25.98
2 Pikesville Cheetahs NADIRA CANTEY 2:30.67
3 Track Express TC SYDNEY MONROE 2:35.94
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PRINCESS MOODY 2:36.27
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra TATUM LYNN 2:40.19
6 Owing Mills Track Club JAZMYNE HELMICK 2:41.20
7 Fort Washington Knights AMIAYA RICHARDSON 2:43.54
8 Baltimore White Knight Track C RAKIRA SMITH 2:44.31
9 Glenarden Track Club LEILA BRIGGS 2:44.52
10 Track Express TC TIFFANY OLIVER 2:45.46
11 Speed Unlimited NATASHA MOSLEY 2:45.78
12 Speed Unlimited AMAYA KEITT 2:48.79
13 Glenarden Track Club ESTHER KOWE 2:49.46
14 Firebirds Track Club MIYA KILOSKY 2:50.42
15 New Wave Track Club JANIYA BINGHAM 2:51.70
16 Glenarden Track Club GILLIAN STEPHENS 2:52.06
17 Firebirds Track Club JESSIKA LORFILS 2:52.49
18 Fasst Track and Field Club GABRIELLE NESBIT 2:53.51
19 fort belvoir sonic boom track JADA MORGAN 2:55.97
20 Randallstown Track Club JABEA MSOLA 2:59.05
21 Turbo Track Club ARIYAH EDWARDS 2:59.07
22 Fort Washington Knights ZOE BLACKSHEAR 3:02.15
23 Swift Striders Track Club SYDNEY SUTTON 3:08.34
24 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DIA DALTON 3:08.39
25 301 Panthers, Inc IMANI FONROSE 3:10.41
26 fort belvoir sonic boom track AJANAE MASSENBURG 3:12.78
27 D.C. Speed Track Club AYLI STOEBENAU 3:16.69
28 New Wave Track Club MORGAN ANTHONY 3:22.83
29 New Wave Track Club NIANI BRIGHT 3:23.63
30 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AFIA CALEB 3:33.05
31 Firebirds Track Club LIELLA SIMHONY 3:47.00

M 11-12 800m run
place team name mark
1 Track Express TC JEREMIAH GAMBLE 2:19.95
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C BRENDAN JOHNSON 2:20.49
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track DARRELL JACKSON JR. 2:21.73
4 Fort Washington Knights ZACHARY CAMERON 2:26.58
5 Fort Washington Knights SAYID SHAKUR 2:28.26
6 Fort Washington Knights DADEN GROGAN 2:30.39
7 Baltimore White Knight Track C CAMERON DAVIS 2:30.98
8 Fasst Track and Field Club JAHI JEMISON 2:31.73
9 New Wave Track Club KEMARI BULLOCK 2:35.08
10 House of Speed ELIJAH HICKS 2:35.09
11 Firebirds Track Club LIAD SIMHONY 2:36.16
12 Firebirds Track Club COLIN ABRAMS 2:37.00
13 I5 Elite AVERI HARROD 2:37.44
14 Fort Washington Knights JAMES LONG III 2:37.45
15 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALAN SMITH 2:37.75
16 Fort Washington Knights WESLEY SOLOMON 2:37.97
17 Southern Sprinters Elite Track JADON DAVIS 2:39.48
18 Track Express TC JOSHUA GRESHAM 2:40.41
19 D.C. Speed Track Club CALEB JOHNSON 2:42.08
20 Fort Washington Knights ISAIAH RIVERS 2:42.85
21 Gideonites Track and Field Clu D'MARCUS LEWIS JR 2:47.71
22 Glenarden Track Club JULIUS VALENTINE 2:48.02
23 Comets of Charles County IMAN PHILPOT 2:48.40
24 301 Panthers, Inc DEVINE AMADI 2:48.88
25 Fort Washington Knights AMARI WRIGHT 2:50.26
26 Baltimore City Track & Field C JAIDYN ADAMS 2:50.28
27 D.C. Speed Track Club MUSA ALPHA 2:50.50
28 Track Express TC AARON JONES 2:50.89
29 Fasst Track and Field Club NASSOR ASHENAFI 2:51.85
30 Track Express TC DONOVAN CORRELL 2:51.87
31 fort belvoir sonic boom track BRIAN PATNETT 2:51.97
32 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DYLAN VOLPICELLI 2:52.21
33 Baltimore City Track & Field C DEANDRE THOMAS 2:53.58
34 Southern Sprinters Elite Track MESSIAH MCKINLEY 2:54.38
35 Track Express TC GLENROY O'GILVIE 2:54.95
36 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ABRAHAM EASON 2:56.76
37 Glenarden Track Club MICAH CHARLES 2:56.79
38 fort belvoir sonic boom track CEDRIC DRACHENBERG 2:57.11
39 D.C. Speed Track Club LARRY FRANKLIN 2:57.24
40 fort belvoir sonic boom track HECTOR RIVERA 2:57.49
41 Randallstown Track Club TAHIR KUKOYI 2:58.04
42 Randallstown Track Club TRENTIN HENRY 3:00.06
43 New Wave Track Club DUPRE WILLIAMS 3:00.16
44 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAMERON VINCENT 3:01.66
45 Swift Striders Track Club ANTHONY THOMPSON, JR 3:02.61
46 Eastern Shore Stallions MONTAZE COOK 3:07.09
47 Fort Washington Knights KEENAN FRISBY 3:08.46
48 Speed Unlimited CONNOR GARRETT 3:11.61
49 Fasst Track and Field Club DAMON ELLIOTT, JR 3:16.32
50 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZADIAH RHOADES 3:17.81
51 Randallstown Track Club MARC BATISTA 3:20.56
52 Firebirds Track Club YONI ZASLAVSKY 3:20.86


F 13-14 800m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached ABRIEL THRASH 2:27.13
2 Parsons GABBRIELLE PARSONS 2:29.27
3 Glenarden Track Club GENELLE STEPHENS 2:30.87
4 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY BUMBRY 2:32.41
5 Owing Mills Track Club LAILA GAYNOR 2:34.77
6 Baltimore White Knight Track C MADISON PARHAM 2:34.79
7 Parsons BIANCA PARSONS 2:37.77
8 Glenarden Track Club MAYA GARDNER 2:39.25
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C DOMINIQUE DEVAUGHN 2:39.86
10 Firebirds Track Club RACHEL DANIELS 2:39.95
11 Firebirds Track Club KATHERINE MERRIFIELD 2:40.69
12 Firebirds Track Club CARMEN KIMPSON 2:41.22
13 Firebirds Track Club LILAH DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 2:41.60
14 I5 Elite RAQUEL SHARPS 2:42.21
15 Mach 1 Track Club REBECCA TELLEZ-HERVER 2:42.38
16 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIELLE FREDERICK 2:42.43
17 Usa-Ja MAYA DUCKER 2:49.37
18 Glenarden Track Club TANNIS THORNTON-FILLYAW 2:52.65
19 Glenarden Track Club AYANA PARKER 2:53.08
20 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KIMANI SANDERS 2:53.38
21 Firebirds Track Club HAZEL HOPPE 2:55.04
22 Fort Washington Knights ASHLEY BACOTE 2:55.26
23 Firebirds Track Club MEHRET WOLDYES 3:01.86
24 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZIMRIA TUCKER 3:05.91
25 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CAMILLE WATTFORD 3:08.85
26 Owing Mills Track Club BRIA EDWARDS 3:12.97
27 Warriors Track & Field TRINITY HENDERSON 3:18.51
28 Firebirds Track Club IZABELLA CARMI 3:32.51
29 D.C. Speed Track Club ERIYIELLE TROTTER 4:02.70

M 13-14 800m run
place team name mark
1 Speed Unlimited JALEN WILLIAMS 2:08.62
2 Usa-Ja LAMAR WILSON 2:11.76
3 Speed Unlimited BRYCE DUDLEY 2:13.47
4 Firebirds Track Club BRYCE DAISEY 2:13.92
5 Unattached TYLER DAILEY 2:14.72
6 Speed Unlimited CHRISTIAN GARRETT 2:16.16
7 Dale City Lightning Track Club JAH WHYTE 2:19.15
8 Fort Washington Knights MICHAEL CRISP 2:19.72
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASHTON TOLSON 2:20.55
10 Fort Washington Knights JAYDEN KEELS 2:21.33
11 Comets of Charles County NOAH CUMMINGS 2:21.49
12 Comets of Charles County DARIEN GAMBLE 2:22.70
13 Firebirds Track Club NATHANIEL MINTZER 2:25.41
14 Glenarden Track Club JEREMY OCLOO 2:25.75
15 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DANIEL BLAGOGEE 2:26.12
16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra NAZIR POWELL 2:26.31
17 Comets of Charles County DAWVI'AY GARDNER 2:27.19
18 New Wave Track Club JOSHUA PARKER 2:27.99
19 Fort Washington Knights NOAH BLACKSHEAR 2:28.76
20 Owing Mills Track Club AARON ROSE 2:29.10
21 Fort Washington Knights CHRISTIAN LEUSCH 2:31.61
22 Glenarden Track Club CHRISTOPHER TOOMER 2:32.10
23 Warriors Track & Field OCTAVIUS HOOD 2:33.87
24 Baltimore White Knight Track C DENMARK WOODY 2:35.25
25 Glenarden Track Club HANEEF ABDUL-HAKIM 2:36.06
26 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners JEVON JOHNSON 2:36.12
27 Randallstown Track Club ELAMMEN BATISTA 2:37.54
28 Infinite Speed Track & Field C JOSHUA CLARK 2:37.85
29 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSHUA SMITH 2:39.38
30 I5 Elite KAMREN BELT 2:41.15
31 Pikesville Cheetahs DEREK BRUNSON 2:42.82
32 New Wave Track Club CHRISTIAN NEWELL 2:43.33
33 I5 Elite JULIEN BADOO 2:43.90
34 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra AIDEN EATON 2:51.75
35 Usa-Ja JOHNNIE PEACE 2:54.29


F 15-16 800m run
place team name mark
1 Holton-Arms School FRANCESCA CETTA 2:20.65
2 Bullis ARIANA WRIGHT 2:25.30
3 Comets of Charles County NYIA CUMMINGS 2:29.53
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra NOELLE FOSS 2:40.19
5 Grace Beauty Speed Organizatio SAIDAI STUTELEY 2:43.71
6 Fort Washington Knights KENNEDY CAMERON 2:48.26
7 Seton Roadrunners BRANDALYN JONES 2:55.79
8 Vision Elite REGINE CAMPBELL 3:17.95
9 D.C. Speed Track Club LAILA HOLSENDORFF 3:19.41

M 15-16 800m run
place team name mark
1 Fort Washington Knights DAWSON GROGAN 2:04.53
2 Randallstown Track Club RYAN MOORE 2:05.31
3 Tbf Spartans STEPHEN COBB 2:06.11
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MILES GRAY 2:06.52
5 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MATTHEW FENNELL 2:07.69
6 Firebirds Track Club DONOVAN BROWN 2:08.90
7 I5 Elite ANTHONY HARROD 2:09.90
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENDALL PHILLIPS 2:10.91
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DYSON COLEY 2:11.06
10 Randallstown Track Club CAMERON GRIER 2:14.09
11 Owing Mills Track Club MAKARIOS OSHEGBO 2:15.01
12 Infinite Speed Track & Field C CHRISTIAN JACKSON 2:15.69
13 Glenarden Track Club TRENTON BROWN 2:18.07
14 Firebirds Track Club YARIV SIMHONY 2:18.51
15 Baltimore City Track & Field C CAMERON GRAY 2:22.55
16 Fort Washington Knights KEITH FLANIGAN 2:23.49
17 Virginia Pride Track & Field C RUDIE GALBERT 2:24.18
18 Fort Washington Knights ROBERT GORDON 2:24.63
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BLAKE THOMPSON 2:26.85
20 Glenarden Track Club JAMARI LARRY 2:27.13
21 Firebirds Track Club DANTE DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 2:32.73
22 Infinite Speed Track & Field C PRYNCE ROGERS 2:33.05
23 Firebirds Track Club RILEY COLEMAN 2:35.81
24 Owing Mills Track Club ETHAN JACKSON 2:37.66


F 17-18 800m run
place team name mark
1 Bullis NIA FREDERICK 2:20.00
2 Glenarden Track Club TAMRYN THORNTON-FILLYAW 2:20.82
3 Unattached KATIE MUECK 2:32.53

M 17-18 800m run
place team name mark
1 First State Destroyers Track & KHALIL LAU-DICKINSON 1:59.13
2 Tbf Spartans DEVION BRYANT 1:59.86
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C JORDAN CARRINGTON 2:00.55
4 First State Destroyers Track & AUSTYN HAMILTON 2:03.26
5 Bullis TONY PATRINOS 2:04.97
6 Glenarden Track Club JAY MINOR 2:07.91
7 Glenarden Track Club JAMES KHALIL 2:11.65
8 I5 Elite JABRIL EL-AMIN 2:13.89
9 Randallstown Track Club DONTAY MOORE 2:15.59
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track WILLIAM TAYLOR 2:19.07
11 Fasst Track and Field Club SAINTILUS DESSINT 2:29.58


F 8 & UNDER 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra SYDNEY CLARKE 6:07.07
2 fort belvoir sonic boom track HOPE ANTHONY 6:24.81
3 Vision Elite TAYLORE BLACKWELL 6:56.70
4 Track Express TC ZOE OLIVER 7:03.48
5 Fort Washington Knights KENNEDY HARRIS 7:47.78

M 8 & UNDER 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Vtesse BRYSON ANDERSON 6:01.02
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CALEB CLARKE 6:11.31
3 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks NOAH ADEKEYE 6:28.11
4 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club ROBBIE SAVOY 6:46.95


F 9-10 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached AUBREY HYMANS 5:50.66
2 Unattached HANNAH HAWKINS 6:06.63
3 Speed Unlimited HADARA JONES 6:10.24
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra REAGAN CLARKE 6:11.90
5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DELANEY MALLOY 6:15.33
6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CORALINE SAFFORD 6:17.69
7 D.C. Speed Track Club LOLA ORLOVE RODRIGUEZ 6:18.55
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track YASMIN DAVILA 6:24.23
9 Catonsville Cougars track team OLIVIA PARTON 6:40.80

M 9-10 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Fort Washington Knights OWEN HEILMAN 5:44.12
2 Virginia Pride Track & Field C MICHAEL TAFE 5:44.29
3 Unattached SEAN MICHAEL ROBINSON 6:02.03
4 Catonsville Cougars track team JAMES FITZSIMMONS 6:03.02
5 D.C. Speed Track Club EDRICK TROTTER 6:38.94


F 11-12 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Pikesville Cheetahs NADIRA CANTEY 5:19.57
2 Unattached SARAH HYMANS 5:33.27
3 Unattached LAILA MUHAMMAD 5:37.64
4 Glenarden Track Club GILLIAN STEPHENS 5:41.33
5 Firebirds Track Club MIYA KILOSKY 5:42.01
6 Track Express TC TIFFANY OLIVER 5:50.51
7 Fort Washington Knights ZOE BLACKSHEAR 6:09.59
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track JADA MORGAN 6:10.93
9 Randallstown Track Club JABEA MSOLA 6:20.32
10 Vision Elite JAELYNN BLACKWELL 6:23.64
11 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AFIA CALEB 7:00.86
12 301 Panthers, Inc IMANI FONROSE 7:13.19
13 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALEXIS EATON 7:54.05

M 11-12 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached C MICHAEL JOHNSON 5:03.31
2 Track Express TC JEREMIAH GAMBLE 5:07.58
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C BRENDAN JOHNSON 5:09.07
4 Firebirds Track Club RE'I RAHSAAN NETTEY 5:11.66
5 Fort Washington Knights TARIK HARRIS JR 5:11.83
6 House of Speed JACOB BAYES 5:16.42
7 House of Speed ELIJAH HICKS 5:18.55
8 Firebirds Track Club GRAHAM STRORPER 5:24.44
9 Woodlawn Track Pack JEMMEL GREEN 5:27.97
10 Fort Washington Knights NATHANIEL SPEARS 5:29.47
11 Firebirds Track Club COLIN ABRAMS 5:30.78
12 Virginia Pride Track & Field C JOSEPH TAFE 5:32.61
13 Comets of Charles County IMAN PHILPOT 5:39.72
14 I5 Elite AVERI HARROD 5:41.95
15 Gideonites Track and Field Clu D'MARCUS LEWIS JR 5:51.91
16 D.C. Speed Track Club LARRY FRANKLIN 5:54.45
17 Baltimore White Knight Track C MICHAEL KIRBY 6:02.99
18 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DYLAN VOLPICELLI 6:08.53
19 Unattached GRIFFIN LUPES 6:10.23
20 fort belvoir sonic boom track SEAN OWENS 6:20.15
21 fort belvoir sonic boom track CALEB RUCKER 6:26.22
22 Randallstown Track Club TRENTIN HENRY 6:26.49
23 Owing Mills Track Club VANCE HARRIS III 6:38.28


F 13-14 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN 5:09.50
2 Firebirds Track Club CARMEN KIMPSON 5:42.03
3 Firebirds Track Club LILAH DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 5:46.23
4 Usa-Ja MAYA DUCKER 5:49.45
5 Firebirds Track Club KATHERINE MERRIFIELD 5:55.72
6 Glenarden Track Club MAYA GARDNER 5:59.29
6 Team Accelerate Maryland RYAN GREENLEE 5:59.29
8 Glenarden Track Club TANNIS THORNTON-FILLYAW 6:10.94
9 Virginia Pride Track & Field C ASHLYN KIESCHNICK 6:17.14
10 Firebirds Track Club HAZEL HOPPE 6:23.98
11 Firebirds Track Club AMARIE VARFLEY 6:41.45
12 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks CAMILLE WATTFORD 6:50.84
13 Virginia Pride Track & Field C ELIZABETH TAFE 6:57.11

M 13-14 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Usa-Ja LAMAR WILSON 4:36.94
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASHTON TOLSON 4:51.32
3 Speed Unlimited CHRISTIAN GARRETT 4:52.63
4 Unattached CALEB HYMANS 4:54.62
5 Fort Washington Knights JAYDEN KEELS 4:55.22
6 Fort Washington Knights MICHAEL CRISP 4:57.03
7 Dale City Lightning Track Club JAH WHYTE 5:00.15
8 Comets of Charles County NOAH CUMMINGS 5:04.20
9 Firebirds Track Club NICHOLAS PALAZZO 5:08.52
10 Firebirds Track Club EVAN MORRISON 5:08.71
11 Comets of Charles County DARIEN GAMBLE 5:11.91
12 Glenarden Track Club JEREMY OCLOO 5:20.95
13 Fort Washington Knights NOAH BLACKSHEAR 5:25.81
14 Glenarden Track Club CHRISTOPHER TOOMER 5:30.78
15 fort belvoir sonic boom track MERCER ALDEN 5:39.18
16 Randallstown Track Club ELAMMEN BATISTA 5:43.47
17 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks PAUL ROBINSON 5:44.71
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra AIDEN EATON 5:52.62
19 New Wave Track Club CHRISTIAN NEWELL 6:06.45


F 15-16 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Virginia Special Forces Track ERIN KELLY 5:24.44
2 Team Accelerate Maryland KIRSTIN NICHOLS 5:40.31
3 Firebirds Track Club MARIA DIBARI 5:44.45

M 15-16 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Fort Washington Knights DAWSON GROGAN 4:33.51
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENDALL PHILLIPS 4:33.90
3 Owing Mills Track Club BENJAMIN NEVIUS 4:49.43
4 I5 Elite ANTHONY HARROD 4:49.97
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DYSON COLEY 4:50.34
6 Firebirds Track Club YARIV SIMHONY 4:59.15
7 Glenarden Track Club TRENTON BROWN 5:02.15
8 Firebirds Track Club DANIEL PONCIANO 5:13.02
9 Firebirds Track Club JAVON WALKER 5:17.10
10 Firebirds Track Club MORGAN JAMES MEADOR 5:20.09
11 Glenarden Track Club JAMARI LARRY 5:25.16
12 Firebirds Track Club DANTE DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 5:27.01
13 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BLAKE THOMPSON 5:28.66
14 Unattached MATTHEW GALBREITH 5:34.21
15 Firebirds Track Club RILEY COLEMAN 5:42.49
16 fort belvoir sonic boom track ETHAN RODRIGUEZ 5:49.37
17 Randallstown Track Club JAEDEN HENRY 6:10.81


F 17-18 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club TAMRYN THORNTON-FILLYAW 5:18.57

M 17-18 1500m run
place team name mark
1 Bullis TONY PATRINOS 4:19.70
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C JORDAN CARRINGTON 4:29.39
3 Tbf Spartans DEVION BRYANT 4:30.39
4 Glenarden Track Club KALEB MOKONNEN 4:33.75
5 Glenarden Track Club JAY MINOR 4:44.52
6 Baltimore City Track & Field C COREY AUSTIN 4:44.63
7 Glenarden Track Club JAMES MINOR 4:48.80
8 Glenarden Track Club JAMES KHALIL 4:50.36
9 fort belvoir sonic boom track WILLIAM TAYLOR 4:58.40
10 I5 Elite ISAIAH COFIELD 5:27.45


F 11-12 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club MIYA KILOSKY 12:00.92
2 Unattached SARAH HYMANS 12:11.19
3 Nereus LAYLA DRISCOLL 12:48.43

M 11-12 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached C MICHAEL JOHNSON 10:20.93
2 Fort Washington Knights TARIK HARRIS JR 10:47.88
3 Woodlawn Track Pack JEMMEL GREEN 10:49.88
4 House of Speed JACOB BAYES 11:01.32
5 Fort Washington Knights SAYID SHAKUR 11:08.37
6 Virginia Pride Track & Field C JOSEPH TAFE 11:15.15
7 Firebirds Track Club RE'I RAHSAAN NETTEY 11:16.35
8 Unattached BRADLEY ROCKEFELLER 11:19.57
9 Firebirds Track Club GRAHAM STRORPER 11:23.28
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track CALEB RUCKER 13:04.58


F 13-14 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN 10:27.56
2 Parsons GABBRIELLE PARSONS 10:36.37
3 Parsons BIANCA PARSONS 10:40.76
4 Virginia Pride Track & Field C ASHLYN KIESCHNICK 12:45.87
5 Firebirds Track Club HAZEL HOPPE 13:47.99

M 13-14 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Usa-Ja LAMAR WILSON 9:52.75
2 Dale City Lightning Track Club JAH WHYTE 10:09.95
3 Unattached CALEB HYMANS 10:21.97
4 Fort Washington Knights MICHAEL CRISP 10:25.31
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASHTON TOLSON 10:29.74
6 Fort Washington Knights JAYDEN KEELS 10:35.57
7 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks PAUL ROBINSON 11:42.50
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track MERCER ALDEN 11:52.86


F 15-16 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Unattached MOLLIE FEUN 11:18.41
2 Grace Beauty Speed Organizatio SAIDAI STUTELEY 13:49.63

M 15-16 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENDALL PHILLIPS 9:37.08
2 Fort Washington Knights DAWSON GROGAN 10:02.00
3 Owing Mills Track Club BENJAMIN NEVIUS 10:36.32
4 Unattached HENRY TAYLOR 10:37.06
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DYSON COLEY 10:37.86
6 Firebirds Track Club JAVON WALKER 11:10.83
7 Firebirds Track Club DANTE DE LA VEGA-RODRIGUEZ 11:18.41
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track ETHAN RODRIGUEZ 11:51.61


F 17-18 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club SUMMYR WILLIAMS 16:16.37

M 17-18 3000m run
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club STEPHEN BARR 9:49.92
2 Glenarden Track Club KALEB MOKONNEN 10:07.46
3 Glenarden Track Club JAMES MINOR 10:21.32
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track WILLIAM TAYLOR 10:26.58


F 8 & UNDER long jump
place team name mark
1 D.C. Speed Track Club SYDNEY HUNT 3.01m
2 Swift Striders Track Club ISIS THOMPSON 2.59m
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MCKINLEY HOOKER-ASKEW 2.43m
4 Comets of Charles County JORDYN MCARTHUR 2.34m
4 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DEMI BUCKMON 2.34m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club AFIA HUNT 2.14m
7 I5 Elite AVERI JAE HILDRETH 2.05m
8 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JASMINE GOMEZ 1.99m
9 Woodlawn Track Pack AALIYAH HOPE 1.92m
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track HOPE ANTHONY 1.74m
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ELIZE SLADE 1.73m
12 Comets of Charles County TA'NIYA LEWIS 1.70m
13 fort belvoir sonic boom track LEYLAH BREWER 1.53m
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IVY SLADE 1.50m
15 Comets of Charles County CHINA NICHOLS 1.29m

M 8 & UNDER long jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club BASILEUS OSHEGBO 3.69m
2 House of Speed TRAVIS MEADOWS 3.59m
3 House of Speed CONNOR ALLEN 3.30m
4 D.C. Speed Track Club KINGSTON SLOLEY 3.18m
5 Speed Unlimited LOGAN GARY 3.12m
6 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KAMARI JEFFERSON 3.01m
7 Owing Mills Track Club TYLER TRINH 3.00m
8 Pikesville Cheetahs KOLIN PRINGLE 2.88m
9 Southern Sprinters Elite Track ZACHARY PRATT 2.87m
10 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners MALACHI JONES 2.74m
11 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C TIMOTHY ALBRITTON 2.39m
12 Comets of Charles County JAIRE HAWKINS 2.29m
12 fort belvoir sonic boom track DAVIS SUMMERS 2.29m
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DEMETRI STEPHENSON 2.16m
15 Gideonites Track and Field Clu CHARLES FAISON 2.12m
16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CHAYSON TRIMBLE 1.72m
17 Gideonites Track and Field Clu SEAN KILGORE 1.53m
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PASCAL GAY JR. 1.49m


F 9-10 long jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club CHAYSE MITCHELL 3.81m
2 Team Accelerate Maryland BRYAH BREAUX 3.72m
3 Glenarden Track Club NIYAH RAWLINGS 3.71m
4 Firebirds Track Club ANIA MADISON 3.64m
5 Gideonites Track and Field Clu KINDLE ARCHER 3.59m
6 House of Speed NATANIAH CORRETJER 3.56m
7 Owing Mills Track Club MAYA CHASE 3.54m
8 House of Speed MCKENZIE SMALL 3.49m
9 Speed Unlimited AIDA JOSEPH 3.45m
10 Glenarden Track Club KYNDAN FRANKLIN 3.31m
11 Usa-Ja MARYATOU DIALLO 3.30m
12 Speed Unlimited HADARA JONES 3.20m
13 I5 Elite EGYPT MOORE 3.19m
14 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ANGELICA JACKSON 3.13m
15 Comets of Charles County JAMEESE ROSIER 3.08m
15 Comets of Charles County KAINA TALIA BEY 3.08m
17 House of Speed BROOKLYNN EDWARDS 2.99m
18 Higher Heights Track Club MICHAELA NEAL 2.98m
19 Team Accelerate Maryland KAYLA ROBINSON 2.82m
20 Owing Mills Track Club AURLANI IRVIN 2.81m
21 Glenarden Track Club AUTUMN SIMPSON 2.80m
22 Glenarden Track Club HANNALEE CHEVEZ 2.79m
23 Baltimore City Track & Field C PAIGE COOPER 2.78m
24 Higher Heights Track Club LAKI FRAZIER 2.77m
25 I5 Elite LAILA BOYD 2.75m
26 Firebirds Track Club ZYIRA HILL 2.68m
27 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALANA VENEY 2.58m
28 Owing Mills Track Club MORGAN CLINTON 2.32m
29 Woodlawn Track Pack KENNEDI MURRILL 2.20m
30 Glenarden Track Club SHILOH-GRACE ALAO 2.19m
31 Gideonites Track and Field Clu DESTINY KILGORE 2.06m
32 Spartan Chosen ALIYAH HARRIS 2.03m
33 fort belvoir sonic boom track YASMIN DAVILA 1.90m
34 Glenarden Track Club MCKENZIE HOWELL 1.89m
35 Comets of Charles County ZOE NICHOLS 1.66m

M 9-10 long jump
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club AARON BADU 4.22m
2 Baltimore White Knight Track C ISAIAH PALMER 4.02m
3 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OMAR TULLOCH 3.97m
4 Unattached MICHAEL ONUZULIKE 3.93m
5 House of Speed JULIAN LOGGINS 3.91m
6 House of Speed JOEL DAVIS 3.61m
7 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners OZIAS TULLOCH 3.57m
8 D.C. Speed Track Club COLE HADLEY 3.56m
9 Higher Heights Track Club STEVEN WASHINGTON 3.39m
10 Southern Sprinters Elite Track LORENZO LOVELACE 3.37m
11 D.C. Speed Track Club XAVIER JOHNSON 3.33m
12 Baltimore White Knight Track C ANTONIO SMITH 3.17m
13 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. PAUL AYIVOR 3.14m
14 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHARLES KING 3.08m
15 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CAELAN BURNS 3.05m
16 House of Speed ETHAN MULLEN 3.01m
17 fort belvoir sonic boom track FILIP BORAS 2.93m
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CARTER VINCENT 2.86m
19 Firebirds Track Club SHAI LOPEZ 2.50m
20 Woodlawn Track Pack KYLIN WILLIAMS 2.49m
21 Glenarden Track Club JACE JENKINS 2.33m
22 Fasst Track and Field Club KHAFRE ASHENAFI 2.32m
23 Comets of Charles County NATHANIEL QUEEN III 2.30m
24 Glenarden Track Club JAMES JACKSON 2.08m
25 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra DEONTE STINEY 1.93m
26 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra LIAM JOHNSON 1.88m
27 Southern Sprinters Elite Track PRINCE PRATT 1.79m


F 11-12 long jump
place team name mark
1 Columbia Express Track Club ANIYAH TOPPIN 4.59m
2 D.C. Speed Track Club LAURA MCEWEN 4.23m
3 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALICIA NEWELL 4.19m
3 Speed Unlimited PAYTON JONES 4.19m
5 Glenarden Track Club ALEXIS BADU 4.09m
6 Track Express TC CHAYCE BRYSON 4.07m
7 Firebirds Track Club MARA PORTER 4.01m
8 Owing Mills Track Club ELENA COOPER 3.97m
9 Owing Mills Track Club SHANIA STAATS 3.95m
10 Higher Heights Track Club SABRINA WASHINGTON 3.92m
11 Catonsville Cougars track team MICAELA BLAIR 3.89m
12 Firebirds Track Club GABRIELLE HARDY 3.81m
13 Team Accelerate Maryland JALYNN SMITH 3.79m
14 Swift Striders Track Club BROOKE COCHRAN 3.78m
15 fort belvoir sonic boom track AJANAE MASSENBURG 3.66m
16 fort belvoir sonic boom track JADA MORGAN 3.64m
17 Speed Unlimited NATASHA MOSLEY 3.51m
18 I5 Elite MICAH JOHNSON 3.48m
19 Glenarden Track Club NINA BRANCH 3.45m
20 I5 Elite KENDALL HALL 3.44m
21 Higher Heights Track Club TALIYAH HARRIS 3.39m
22 Turbo Track Club TAKAYA LEACH 3.37m
23 Turbo Track Club LA'NASHA MOORE 3.33m
24 New Wave Track Club NIANI BRIGHT 3.05m
25 Catonsville Cougars track team LAURYN BLAIR 3.04m
26 Glenarden Track Club GABRIELA ROBINSON 2.96m
27 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENNEDY WILKINSON 2.95m
28 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CHELSEA AYIVOR 2.55m
28 Warriors Track & Field OKSANA HOOD 2.55m
30 D.C. Speed Track Club JADA NEWELL 2.38m
31 fort belvoir sonic boom track AVA SHUMAN 2.29m
32 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks DIA DALTON 2.03m
33 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALEXIS EATON 1.75m

M 11-12 long jump
place team name mark
1 Woodlawn Track Pack ANTOINE MCNAIR 5.22m
2 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. CARSON EDWARDS 4.70m
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C DEANDRE THOMAS 4.45m
4 Baltimore City Track & Field C JUSTIN DEVAUGHN 4.26m
5 Comets of Charles County ALPHONSO JR MURRAY 4.09m
6 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JAYDEN HARROD-DANIELS 4.00m
7 Swift Striders Track Club LENNOX WILSON, JR 3.98m
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOHNATHAN ANTHONY 3.92m
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ANDREW NEWMAN 3.92m
10 Woodlawn Track Pack SETH MINTER 3.91m
11 Glenarden Track Club JACKSON CRENSHAW 3.85m
12 Comets of Charles County DONOVAN GAMBLE 3.75m
12 Woodlawn Track Pack BRYCE WILLIAMS 3.75m
14 Baltimore City Track & Field C NICHOLAS CYRUS 3.74m
15 Glenarden Track Club KAHLIEL CONEY 3.70m
15 D.C. Speed Track Club CALEB JOHNSON 3.70m
17 Baltimore White Knight Track C JOSHUA JACKSON 3.62m
18 Glenarden Track Club PERNELL BARNETT 3.58m
18 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C KIRE KEYS 3.58m
20 Comets of Charles County ALONSO MURRAY 3.50m
21 Comets of Charles County ANDROWDO BRADLEY 3.47m
22 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ABRAHAM EASON 3.42m
23 Warriors Track & Field DAYON HARRISON 3.39m
24 Swift Striders Track Club ISAIAH WILLIAMS 3.36m
25 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DAYMOND PARKER 3.16m
26 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAMERON VINCENT 3.10m
27 Warriors Track & Field AIDAN EDWARDS 2.94m
28 Glenarden Track Club SHARIFF GLASSGOW 2.93m
29 Gideonites Track and Field Clu CHRISTIAAN SANDIDGE 2.77m
30 Comets of Charles County CALVIN MOORE 2.51m
31 fort belvoir sonic boom track DRAKE SUMMERS 2.00m


F 13-14 long jump
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club REAGAN SCHWARTZ 5.10m
2 Owing Mills Track Club NAIYAE EVANS 5.03m
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C AZARIAH JONES 4.78m
4 Speed Unlimited ARIANA GUERRERO 4.76m
5 Speed Unlimited CHASE JOHNSON 4.56m
6 Mustangs Track Club Va JASMINE COE 4.48m
7 House of Speed KACEY MARSHALL 4.39m
8 Owing Mills Track Club ASHA SMITH 4.30m
9 Owing Mills Track Club NYLAH WILSON 4.17m
10 I5 Elite RAQAYAH BELL 4.15m
11 Comets of Charles County CENIA SIMS 4.13m
11 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASA FULTON 4.13m
13 Speed Unlimited ZOE BUSH 4.10m
14 Firebirds Track Club SALMATA GUEYE 3.99m
15 New Wave Track Club ANIYAH RUSSELL 3.96m
16 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. LAILAH KING 3.94m
17 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MARGARET AYIVOR 3.88m
18 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZIMRIA TUCKER 3.87m
19 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C BLESS ESKRIDGE 3.82m
20 Owing Mills Track Club DASHA BEATON 3.70m
21 Warriors Track & Field KAMRYN EDWARDS 3.65m
22 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C EBONY SAMS 3.63m
23 D.C. Speed Track Club ERIYIELLE TROTTER 3.45m
24 301 Panthers, Inc ABISOLA ADEBAYO 3.41m
25 I5 Elite ELLE PEARSALL 3.31m

M 13-14 long jump
place team name mark
1 Baltimore White Knight Track C TALIL ATKINS 5.61m
2 Glenarden Track Club KAMERON VAUGHN 5.47m
3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track CHRISTIAN HOMER 5.42m
4 Owing Mills Track Club DONOVAN YOUNG 5.21m
5 Owing Mills Track Club MYLES TAYLOR 5.02m
6 Gideonites Track and Field Clu JEFFREY LEFTWICH 4.85m
7 Baltimore White Knight Track C JORDAN JAMES 4.60m
8 Higher Heights Track Club KALEN FRAZIER 4.51m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KYREE PENDARVIS 4.50m
9 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. ANGELO BOWSER 4.50m
11 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOSIAH BLAKE 4.48m
12 Glenarden Track Club LARRY HAWKINS 4.37m
13 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners JEVON JOHNSON 4.33m
14 I5 Elite KAMREN BELT 4.27m
15 Comets of Charles County EDDIE HALL 4.26m
16 Fasst Track and Field Club KADEN MOODY 4.18m
17 fort belvoir sonic boom track MARCUS BAILEY 4.10m
18 Glenarden Track Club JARIUS JACKSON 4.08m
19 Owing Mills Track Club AARON ROSE 4.02m
20 301 Panthers, Inc JHAILEN JORDAN 3.88m
21 I5 Elite JULIEN BADOO 3.87m
22 fort belvoir sonic boom track KEITH KNIGHT 3.74m
23 Usa-Ja JOHNNIE PEACE 3.60m
24 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. DANIEL MILLER 3.22m
25 Randallstown Track Club ELAMMEN BATISTA 2.93m


F 15-16 long jump
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club CAYLA JOHNSON 5.07m
2 D.C. Speed Track Club LAUREN HADLEY 4.76m
3 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C MADISON MILLER 4.68m
4 I5 Elite BROOKE WATTS 4.61m
5 New Wave Track Club AYANA SIRLEAF 4.57m
6 Glenarden Track Club FARRYN JOHNSON 4.54m
7 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. KYLA ABRAHAM 4.46m
8 Comets of Charles County DANIELLE WILKERSON 4.38m
9 Glenarden Track Club RACHEL JONES 4.31m
10 Higher Heights Track Club NYZHJA LOPER 3.79m
11 fort belvoir sonic boom track SOLENNE MONTGOMERY 3.76m
12 Bullis AZARIAH REID 3.72m

M 15-16 long jump
place team name mark
1 Higher Heights Track Club NILE WALKER 5.91m
2 Unattached JAYDEN JOHNSON 5.72m
3 Higher Heights Track Club BRAHMIR VICK 5.71m
4 Glenarden Track Club PHILLIP RAWLINGS 5.43m
5 Firebirds Track Club DARIUS LORFILS 5.29m
6 Firebirds Track Club NOAH KIM 5.18m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C CAMERON GRAY 4.98m
8 Firebirds Track Club YARIV SIMHONY 4.92m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BLAKE THOMPSON 4.89m
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track JUSTIN HEO 4.72m


F 17-18 long jump
place team name mark
1 Bullis SIERRA LEONARD 5.60m
2 Bullis CIERRA PYLES 5.45m
3 Vision Elite CHYANN SMITH 4.95m
4 Speed Unlimited BRIA SNELL 4.81m
5 Tbf Spartans JORDAN MITCHELL 4.51m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club NNEOMA SAMANTHA HAWKINS 4.40m
7 Higher Heights Track Club KAILEE MCCUTCHEN 4.34m
8 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADA GOMEZ 3.81m

M 17-18 long jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club TY TRINH 6.63m
2 Maryland Wings TC RICARDO OLIVER 6.33m
3 I5 Elite GERARD BRYANT 6.07m
4 Unattached ARNO FUNKOUE 6.02m
5 I5 Elite KEVIN ATKINS 5.95m
6 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSEPH BRANCH 5.73m
7 Swift Striders Track Club CHASE WYCHE 5.58m


F 13-14 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club NAIYAE EVANS 10.67m
2 Comets of Charles County CORINNE BALL 10.07m
3 Woodlawn Track Pack DENISHA MCLAURIN 9.18m

M 13-14 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club DONOVAN YOUNG 11.77m
2 Comets of Charles County JAMAR SHARPE 11.06m
3 Baltimore White Knight Track C JORDAN JAMES 10.29m
4 301 Panthers, Inc WARREN BURRIS 9.79m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAXON SUTTON 9.04m


F 15-16 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C MADISON MILLER 10.06m
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RAYYA LEE 9.20m

M 15-16 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club AARON RAY 12.22m
2 Higher Heights Track Club NILE WALKER 11.58m
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C CAMERON GRAY 10.65m
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track JUSTIN HEO 10.63m


F 17-18 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Bullis CIERRA PYLES 12.33m
2 Jdtf Club TALASIA BRICKHOUSE 11.00m
3 Tbf Spartans JORDAN MITCHELL 10.36m
4 Higher Heights Track Club KAILEE MCCUTCHEN 10.06m
4 Unattached ALICIA DAWSON 10.06m
4 Unattached ASHARA FORD 10.06m
4 Virginia Pride Track & Field C MACAYLA KIESCHNICK 10.06m

M 17-18 triple jump
place team name mark
1 Owing Mills Track Club TY TRINH 13.69m
2 Milford Mill TC DAVONTE' HOWE 13.39m
3 Milford Mill TC JORDAN BENNETT 13.36m
4 Comets of Charles County KENDEL HAMMOCK 12.80m
4 Glenarden Track Club JARON HINTON-BRUCE 12.80m
4 I5 Elite CALEB DEAN 12.80m
4 Unattached ARNO FUNKOUE 12.80m


F 11-12 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club BAILEY FREEMAN 14.35m
2 Track Express TC KYLER MATHIS 9.76m
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ARI SLADE 9.62m
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENNEDY WILKINSON 8.89m
5 Randallstown Track Club ARIANNA ROGERS 8.40m

M 11-12 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Vision Elite JAYLIN IVEY 24.38m
2 Baltimore White Knight Track C RYAN MCGLOTTEN 21.95m
3 Higher Heights Track Club AARON HALL 18.29m
3 Vision Elite KIREE BOLICK 18.29m
5 Vision Elite COLIN SAMPSON 15.24m
6 Comets of Charles County ALONSO MURRAY 9.14m
6 Comets of Charles County ALPHONSO JR MURRAY 9.14m
6 Glenarden Track Club ABIJAH WALTERS 9.14m
6 fort belvoir sonic boom track EMMANUEL HILL 9.14m
6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IAN ELLIS 9.14m
6 Track Express TC NIKOLAS GARNETT 9.14m
6 Vision Elite JAIDEN MARSH 9.14m


F 13-14 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Baltimore White Knight Track C SYTIEIA BROWN 26.65m
2 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY FRANKLIN 23.45m
3 Owing Mills Track Club DASHA BEATON 20.91m
4 D.C. Speed Track Club JENAE' PREDDIE 18.14m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALYSSA HAWKINS 17.85m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club MARIYAH BYRD 17.65m
6 fort belvoir sonic boom track LILY VE DRACHENBERG 17.65m
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track CEDRIONA DRACHENBERG 14.24m
9 Warriors Track & Field DYLAN CLEGG 13.67m
10 Firebirds Track Club AMARIE VARFLEY 13.34m
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAYLA WATSON 12.72m

M 13-14 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club NAKAI BOWDEN 21.23m
2 Firebirds Track Club DEMARI BROWN 21.08m
3 Firebirds Track Club MAXWELL KIMPSON 19.60m
4 Glenarden Track Club KAMARI BOWDEN 16.70m
5 New Wave Track Club JOSHUA PARKER 16.43m
6 Baltimore White Knight Track C RAMON VALENTINE IV 15.22m
7 Firebirds Track Club EMMANUEL CONNER 15.00m
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAXON SUTTON 14.54m


F 15-16 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Comets of Charles County SHANTIA CREEK-BARRETT 30.24m
2 Vision Elite DEMYA CAMPBELL 23.00m
3 Higher Heights Track Club ALANA PONZO 20.06m
4 Warriors Track & Field TIMYIA BLAKE 13.78m

M 15-16 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Vision Elite MARQUISE BURKS 27.22m
2 Vision Elite XAVIER TODD 19.80m
3 Firebirds Track Club QUENTIN SCOTT II 19.30m


F 17-18 discus throw
place team name mark
1 D.C. Speed Track Club NAKIYAH ORGAN 18.30m
2 Glenarden Track Club PHOBE OCLOO 13.90m
3 D.C. Speed Track Club NNEOMA SAMANTHA HAWKINS 12.13m

M 17-18 discus throw
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RODNEY GAINOUS III 31.10m
2 Randallstown Track Club ABDUL-BAASIT KUKOYI 30.78m
3 I5 Elite GERARD BRYANT 28.80m


F 8 & UNDER javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club ZOE BOBO 7.79m
2 Baltimore White Knight Track C AMIRAH CURTIS 7.77m
3 House of Speed KENNEDY SMALL 7.51m
4 Unattached JACKIE BEYERS 7.34m
5 Glenarden Track Club KREE FRANKLIN 7.23m
6 Baltimore White Knight Track C NAHLA VALENTINE 7.18m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C CERYS EADDY 6.53m
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track MADELYN OWENS 6.51m
9 Glenarden Track Club NOELLE GARDNER 6.29m
10 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DEMI BUCKMON 5.96m
11 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALISYN RAY 4.43m
12 Spartan Chosen AH'MAYA MASON 4.12m
13 Comets of Charles County AUBREY ASHLEY 4.05m

M 8 & UNDER javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Baltimore City Track & Field C CARTER GRIFFITH 19.32m
2 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C XAVIER BARNES 18.06m
3 House of Speed CONNOR ALLEN 16.64m
4 Firebirds Track Club BRIAN LOPEZ 15.98m
5 Glenarden Track Club AMIR BRANCH 15.11m
6 Glenarden Track Club TENSLEY ADAMS 13.15m
7 Comets of Charles County CARTER AKUOKO 10.37m
8 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C BRYANT SIMMS 9.89m
9 Comets of Charles County KENTON RUTH 9.00m
10 Glenarden Track Club MEKHI HOLMES 8.43m
11 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners SETH NEWELL 8.25m
12 Baltimore City Track & Field C MALIK CREIGHTON 8.00m
13 Comets of Charles County DYLAN BALL 6.26m
14 House of Speed JUSTIN MEADOWS 6.16m
15 Comets of Charles County JORDAN PAIGE 5.81m
16 D.C. Speed Track Club CADEN MCEWEN 5.72m
17 House of Speed BRYCE MEADOWS 5.38m
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CHAYSON TRIMBLE 4.81m
19 Vision Elite JUSTIN BLACKWELL 3.48m


F 9-10 javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Infinite Speed Track & Field C VICTORIA CLARK 24.38m
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C NISA SHORTER 17.56m
3 Potomac Valley Track Club OLIVIA BARR 17.13m
4 D.C. Speed Track Club SANAI HUNT 14.57m
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C ALANA GRAY 11.70m
6 Track Express TC MANUELA DABIRI 10.16m
7 Usa-Ja RACHEL LEWEY 10.02m
8 Glenarden Track Club SYDNEY MARSHMON 10.01m
9 Randallstown Track Club MIKAYLA ELLIOTT 9.34m
10 I5 Elite ISABEL HENDRICKS 8.79m
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JANIYA WATSON 8.42m
12 Baltimore City Track & Field C LAUREN BELL 8.40m
13 Firebirds Track Club CHELSEA BELOTTE 8.10m
14 fort belvoir sonic boom track MAHYLAH SEFZIK 8.04m
15 Grace Beauty Speed Organizatio TORRI STITH 8.03m
16 Glenarden Track Club MCKENZIE HOWELL 7.58m
17 I5 Elite ANAYA ALEXANDER 7.48m
18 Glenarden Track Club AOLANI HARVISON 7.15m
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra FAITH NTEWO 6.70m
20 Glenarden Track Club MACKENZIE CHARLES 6.60m
21 I5 Elite TA'NIYAH HARDMAN 6.41m
22 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALANA PARKER 5.58m
23 Vision Elite DEMI HOLLOMAN 4.58m

M 9-10 javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JUSTIN COLEY 33.25m
2 Firebirds Track Club KENNETH BUTLER, III 23.77m
3 Baltimore White Knight Track C ANTONIO SMITH 21.63m
4 D.C. Speed Track Club EDRICK TROTTER 21.03m
5 Southern Sprinters Elite Track LORENZO LOVELACE 19.64m
6 Firebirds Track Club GEORGE PEGRAM, III 19.34m
7 Unattached NIKOLAS FARR 17.50m
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track JACOB KNIGHT 16.90m
9 fort belvoir sonic boom track MATTHEW VICTOR 16.36m
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track FILIP BORAS 15.88m
11 Comets of Charles County MYLES THERIOT 15.00m
12 Southern Sprinters Elite Track PRINCE PRATT 14.53m
13 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners PAUL CONLEY JR 14.51m
14 Glenarden Track Club CHRISTIAN LONG 14.47m
15 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C CHRISTOPHER ASHBY 14.35m
16 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks OLUWATOLANI ADEGORUGI 14.32m
16 Warriors Track & Field CHRISTOPHER MCCOY JR 14.32m
18 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JABARI ORGAN 14.29m
19 House of Speed BRYAN LEMON 14.06m
20 Baltimore City Track & Field C GEREMY SMITH 13.91m
21 Vision Elite CEDRIC DUPINS 13.42m
22 Comets of Charles County ALFRED ROSCOE 13.10m
23 Comets of Charles County JAMES STRAND 12.75m
24 fort belvoir sonic boom track JEREMIAH VICTOR 12.68m
25 Glenarden Track Club JOEL OCLOO 10.92m
26 fort belvoir sonic boom track MICHAEL LADUE 10.82m
27 fort belvoir sonic boom track SHANE SHUMAN 10.73m
28 Glenarden Track Club TYRONE CUNNINGHAM 10.28m
29 Comets of Charles County GREGORY LAVENDER 10.22m
30 Glenarden Track Club CALEB PETERSON 9.97m
31 Comets of Charles County TERRY SPARROW 9.61m
32 House of Speed JOSHUA HURST 8.52m
33 D.C. Speed Track Club JERAMIAH GROSS 8.50m
34 Infinite Speed Track & Field C DOMINIC ROBINSON 5.34m


F 11-12 javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club ALEAH SCHWARTZ 23.65m
2 House of Speed CHIAMAKA IGWE 18.03m
3 Speed Unlimited AMAYA KEITT 15.09m
4 Speed Unlimited KYLEE ARMSTRONG 13.68m
5 Catonsville Cougars track team LAURYN BLAIR 13.01m
6 Glenarden Track Club DENISE NOLAN 12.35m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C JOURDAN THOMPSON 11.92m
8 Glenarden Track Club TAYLOR ADAMS 10.93m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BROOKE REESE 10.60m
10 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALLISSA MARTIN 10.55m
11 D.C. Speed Track Club TAMARA WALKER 10.26m
12 Infinite Speed Track & Field C AMAYA ROBINSON 9.20m
13 Glenarden Track Club AMIRA DENBY 8.81m
13 Randallstown Track Club ARIANNA ROGERS 8.81m
15 Mach 1 Track Club ZONAE REDDIX 8.62m
16 Speed Unlimited MYLES JOHNSON 8.42m
17 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMARA SNOW 8.38m
18 D.C. Speed Track Club NKECHI SOPHIA HAWKINS 8.05m
19 Track Express TC KYLER MATHIS 7.79m
20 Glenarden Track Club BAILEY FREEMAN 7.40m
21 Warriors Track & Field KENNEDIE GILBERT 7.22m
22 Warriors Track & Field ZANIYAH JENNINGS 6.53m
23 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C MEKAYLA WILLIAMS 4.16m

M 11-12 javelin throw
place team name mark
1 Vision Elite JAYLIN IVEY 28.87m
2 Glenarden Track Club PERNELL BARNETT 27.11m
3 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JACOB DENNY 26.32m
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track EMMANUEL HILL 20.05m
5 D.C. Speed Track Club NELSON ALSTON 19.68m
6 Glenarden Track Club DEANGELO BOWDEN 19.02m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C KALEB TAYLOR 18.81m
8 Baltimore City Track & Field C TRISTAN GRAY 18.26m
9 Owing Mills Track Club JAIR CLINTON 17.80m
10 Vision Elite KIREE BOLICK 16.85m
11 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOCHUKWU OKEKE 16.10m
12 Higher Heights Track Club AARON HALL 16.00m
13 Baltimore City Track & Field C JARIAH MYLES 15.33m
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IAN ELLIS 14.28m
15 Vision Elite COLIN SAMPSON 14.05m
16 Comets of Charles County JAMARI QUEEN 13.62m
17 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOLUWALASO ADEGORUGI 12.05m
18 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DONOVAN SHEPPARD 11.46m
19 House of Speed BRYAN SCHAEFFER 11.08m
20 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DAYMOND PARKER 11.01m
21 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra HOLDEN CROCHERON 9.71m
22 Warriors Track & Field DAYON HARRISON 9.09m
23 Track Express TC NIKOLAS GARNETT 8.23m
24 New Wave Track Club CASSAI HARRIS 4.90m


F 8 & UNDER shot put
place team name mark
1 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMAYA SNOW 4.37m
2 Unattached JACKIE BEYERS 4.05m
3 Usa-Ja GIA ROOFE 3.74m
4 House of Speed KENNEDY SMALL 3.55m
5 Baltimore White Knight Track C AMIRAH CURTIS 2.91m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club LANNA MCEWEN 2.85m
7 Glenarden Track Club TEMPLE ADAMS 2.74m
8 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALISYN RAY 1.88m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CAELYN LEACH 1.29m

M 8 & UNDER shot put
place team name mark
1 Baltimore White Knight Track C CALEB CLINTON 6.69m
2 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C BRYANT SIMMS 5.86m
3 Firebirds Track Club BRIAN LOPEZ 5.20m
4 Glenarden Track Club ANTONIO ALLEN 4.55m
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C MALIK CREIGHTON 4.02m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club FEMI PENA-CUNDUMI 3.82m
7 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CHRISTIAN POSEY 3.04m
8 Vision Elite JUSTIN BLACKWELL 2.64m


F 9-10 shot put
place team name mark
1 D.C. Speed Track Club CAILEY NEWMAN 6.52m
2 Usa-Ja PORTIA IGWEBUIKE 6.05m
3 Higher Heights Track Club LAKI FRAZIER 5.17m
4 Track Express TC MANUELA DABIRI 5.09m
5 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. MALIYA GOMEZ 4.93m
6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JANIYA WATSON 4.92m
7 D.C. Speed Track Club JOCELYN GILL 4.65m
8 Firebirds Track Club ZYIRA HILL 4.55m
9 Glenarden Track Club SYDNEY MARSHMON 4.43m
10 D.C. Speed Track Club NIARA TUCKER 4.39m
11 Usa-Ja KASSANDRA POUGOUM 4.33m
12 I5 Elite AUTUMN HARROD 4.30m
13 Glenarden Track Club AOLANI HARVISON 4.12m
14 Glenarden Track Club LAILA RAINER 3.95m
15 Usa-Ja RACHEL LEWEY 3.92m
16 D.C. Speed Track Club KIARA TUCKER 3.85m
17 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAELYNN JAMES 3.59m
18 Randallstown Track Club MIKAYLA ELLIOTT 3.55m
19 Firebirds Track Club CHELSEA BELOTTE 3.34m
20 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALANA PARKER 3.24m
21 Catonsville Cougars track team OLIVIA PARTON 3.05m
22 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra FAITH NTEWO 3.02m
23 Vision Elite DEMI HOLLOMAN 2.63m

M 9-10 shot put
place team name mark
1 301 Panthers, Inc GABRIEL AMADI 8.29m
2 Southern Sprinters Elite Track PRINCE PRATT 7.05m
3 Vision Elite CEDRIC DUPINS 6.98m
4 Unattached BRANDON MURRAY 6.94m
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track JACOB KNIGHT 6.49m
6 Southern Sprinters Elite Track LORENZO LOVELACE 6.45m
7 House of Speed BRYAN LEMON 6.28m
8 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JABARI ORGAN 6.00m
9 fort belvoir sonic boom track FILIP BORAS 5.89m
10 D.C. Speed Track Club TIMOTHY SNOW 5.66m
11 Firebirds Track Club GEORGE PEGRAM, III 5.45m
12 Swift Striders Track Club ISAAC WHITE 5.37m
13 Glenarden Track Club TYRONE CUNNINGHAM 5.28m
14 Glenarden Track Club JOEL OCLOO 5.27m
15 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club CHRISTIAN GASTON 4.96m
16 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club VINCENT CLAVIJO 4.70m
17 Baltimore City Track & Field C GEREMY SMITH 4.67m
18 fort belvoir sonic boom track MICHAEL LADUE 4.60m
19 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra GREGORY JACOB 4.55m
20 fort belvoir sonic boom track SHANE SHUMAN 4.19m
21 Warriors Track & Field CHRISTOPHER MCCOY JR 4.14m
22 Glenarden Track Club CALEB PETERSON 4.08m
23 House of Speed JOSHUA HURST 3.90m
24 fort belvoir sonic boom track CRUZ AGUILAR 3.53m


F 11-12 shot put
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club ALEAH SCHWARTZ 8.18m
2 Higher Heights Track Club SABRINA WASHINGTON 7.71m
3 fort belvoir sonic boom track ALLISSA MARTIN 6.38m
4 Glenarden Track Club MADISON BARRETT 6.33m
5 Firebirds Track Club AMIRA AYUNGO 5.85m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club TAMARA WALKER 5.44m
7 Catonsville Cougars track team LAURYN BLAIR 5.42m
8 Track Express TC KYLER MATHIS 4.79m
9 Randallstown Track Club ARIANNA ROGERS 4.53m
10 Warriors Track & Field KENNEDIE GILBERT 4.50m
11 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ARI SLADE 4.29m
12 Mach 1 Track Club ZONAE REDDIX 4.21m
13 D.C. Speed Track Club DESTINY GROSS 4.00m
14 Warriors Track & Field ZANIYAH JENNINGS 3.53m

M 11-12 shot put
place team name mark
1 Vision Elite JAYLIN IVEY 12.69m
2 Warriors Track & Field CALEB BARLEY 10.09m
3 fort belvoir sonic boom track JE'MERE MULLEN 9.91m
4 Fasst Track and Field Club JAYDEN HAYMAN 9.85m
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track EMMANUEL HILL 9.66m
6 Usa-Ja KYLE WARMINGTON 9.01m
7 Baltimore White Knight Track C RYAN MCGLOTTEN 8.88m
8 Owing Mills Track Club KHARY ADAMS 8.20m
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C JARIAH MYLES 8.00m
10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BRANDON NEWMAN 7.83m
11 Higher Heights Track Club AARON HALL 7.15m
12 Vision Elite COLIN SAMPSON 7.08m
13 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks TOLUWALASO ADEGORUGI 6.95m
14 Glenarden Track Club DEANGELO BOWDEN 6.80m
15 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PRINCE MOODY 6.75m
16 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DONOVAN SHEPPARD 6.74m
17 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JOE MURPHY 6.70m
18 Vision Elite KIREE BOLICK 6.55m
19 Warriors Track & Field AIDAN EDWARDS 6.52m
20 Track Express TC NIKOLAS GARNETT 6.51m
21 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ALAN SMITH 6.50m
22 House of Speed BRYAN SCHAEFFER 6.17m
23 D.C. Speed Track Club NELSON ALSTON 5.96m
24 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra IAN ELLIS 5.91m
25 New Wave Track Club DUPRE WILLIAMS 5.51m
26 House of Speed OMAR DIXON 5.50m
27 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C DAYMOND PARKER 5.41m
28 Warriors Track & Field DAYON HARRISON 5.27m
29 Vision Elite JAIDEN MARSH 4.44m
30 New Wave Track Club CASSAI HARRIS 4.36m
31 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra HOLDEN CROCHERON 3.90m


F 13-14 shot put
place team name mark
1 Baltimore White Knight Track C SYTIEIA BROWN 11.00m
2 Owing Mills Track Club DASHA BEATON 10.86m
3 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY FRANKLIN 10.68m
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track LILY VE DRACHENBERG 8.93m
5 D.C. Speed Track Club JENAE' PREDDIE 8.75m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club MARIYAH BYRD 8.41m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C ASA FULTON 7.63m
8 Baltimore City Track & Field C CIERRA GRAY 7.34m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BROOKLYN PRINCE 6.99m
10 Vision Elite DANAIJAH HOLLOMAN 6.85m
11 Firebirds Track Club AMARIE VARFLEY 6.65m
12 Gideonites Track and Field Clu KYLA GREEN 6.61m
13 House of Speed AURI WALKER 6.54m
14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JAYLA WATSON 6.24m
15 Gideonites Track and Field Clu AUTMN GLOVER 5.51m
16 New Wave Track Club KAYLA ROGERS 5.47m

M 13-14 shot put
place team name mark
1 Columbia Express Track Club JULIEN MOUTOME 11.94m
2 Glenarden Track Club NAKAI BOWDEN 8.85m
3 Firebirds Track Club DEMARI BROWN 8.59m
3 Warriors Track & Field ALFONZO JENNINGS JR 8.59m
5 Glenarden Track Club KAMARI BOWDEN 8.58m
6 Firebirds Track Club MAXWELL KIMPSON 8.17m
7 Glenarden Track Club ADRIEL HARVISON 7.80m
8 Warriors Track & Field ZYJON MCCOY 7.73m
9 fort belvoir sonic boom track MERCER ALDEN 6.34m
10 Baltimore White Knight Track C RAMON VALENTINE IV 5.92m
11 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club AVAUGHN PALMER 5.77m
12 fort belvoir sonic boom track KEITH KNIGHT 5.69m
13 Firebirds Track Club EMMANUEL CONNER 5.50m
14 D.C. Speed Track Club JAMES ROBINSON 4.63m


F 15-16 shot put
place team name mark
1 fort belvoir sonic boom track NAVAEH HILL 9.66m
2 Vision Elite DEMYA CAMPBELL 9.55m
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra TATIANA ELLIOTT 8.72m
4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CARMEN MOODY 6.11m
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track SOLENNE MONTGOMERY 5.79m

M 15-16 shot put
place team name mark
1 Comets of Charles County DOMINIC HAWKINS 13.95m
2 Vision Elite MARQUISE BURKS 11.97m
3 Vision Elite XAVIER TODD 8.73m
4 Mach 1 Track Club MALACHI FRAZIER 7.63m
5 Warriors Track & Field GELANIE PERSON 6.96m
6 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks RYAN BROWN 6.71m
7 Firebirds Track Club QUENTIN SCOTT II 6.35m


F 17-18 shot put
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club ALEXIS HAYES 7.15m
2 D.C. Speed Track Club NAKIYAH ORGAN 7.01m
3 Glenarden Track Club PHOBE OCLOO 5.93m
4 301 Panthers, Inc KACEY BROWN 5.61m

M 17-18 shot put
place team name mark
1 Randallstown Track Club ABDUL-BAASIT KUKOYI 10.57m
2 Firebirds Track Club DUDLEY PLUNKETT 7.67m


F 9-10 high jump
place team name mark
1 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra KENDALL THOMPSON 1.27m
2 I5 Elite SYDNEY HARRIS 1.22m
3 Firebirds Track Club ANIA MADISON 1.12m
4 I5 Elite GABRIELLE BADOO 1.02m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RONEYA MISSICK 0.97m
6 Eyt Spartans NAOMI MASON 0.97m
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C PHOENIX GRIFFITH 0.97m
8 Glenarden Track Club SYDNEY MARSHMON 0.92m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra CORALINE SAFFORD 0.82m

M 9-10 high jump
place team name mark
1 Warriors Track & Field COLIN BARLEY 1.22m
2 Unattached BRANDON MURRAY 1.17m
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra JUSTIN COLEY 1.12m
4 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ARTHUR JONES 0.97m


F 11-12 high jump
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club KIYLAH PRESLEY 1.47m
2 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners ALICIA NEWELL 1.32m
2 D.C. Speed Track Club LAURA MCEWEN 1.32m
2 Track Express TC CHAYCE BRYSON 1.32m
5 I5 Elite KASSIDY ATKINS 1.17m
6 D.C. Speed Track Club CHLOE GAYLES 1.12m
6 Team Accelerate Maryland JALYNN SMITH 1.12m
8 Firebirds Track Club JESSIKA LORFILS 1.02m

M 11-12 high jump
place team name mark
1 Full Speed Athletics, Inc. JADEN EKITI 1.47m
2 Fasst Track and Field Club JAHI JEMISON 1.42m
3 Usa-Ja DREW DILLARD 1.37m
4 Gideonites Track and Field Clu RYAN HALL 1.32m
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C JUSTIN DEVAUGHN 1.32m
6 Speed Unlimited DAVID GORE 1.27m
7 fort belvoir sonic boom track SEAN OWENS 1.22m
8 Firebirds Track Club LIAD SIMHONY 1.17m
8 Owing Mills Track Club KHARY ADAMS 1.17m
10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra PRINCE MOODY 1.17m
11 Owing Mills Track Club ADDISU REDWOOD 1.12m
12 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks JACOB DENNY 1.12m


F 13-14 high jump
place team name mark
1 Glenarden Track Club KAYLA COLLINS 1.57m
1 Glenarden Track Club SANAA PERRY 1.57m
1 Speed Unlimited ARIANA GUERRERO 1.57m
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track ZIMRIA TUCKER 1.50m
5 Glenarden Track Club TRINITY FRANKLIN 1.40m
5 Woodlawn Track Pack NYLA CHERRY 1.40m
5 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C BLESS ESKRIDGE 1.40m
5 D.C. Speed Track Club ERIYIELLE TROTTER 1.40m
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track CEDRIONA DRACHENBERG 1.40m
5 fort belvoir sonic boom track KAILAH AUGUSTINE 1.40m
5 Firebirds Track Club CARMEN KIMPSON 1.40m
5 I5 Elite KENNEDY ATKINS 1.40m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra ANIA SWANN 1.40m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra BROOKLYN PRINCE 1.40m
5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MALAYSIA POWELL 1.40m
5 Mustangs Track Club Va JASMINE COE 1.40m
5 Owing Mills Track Club BRIA EDWARDS 1.40m
5 Owing Mills Track Club EVANGEL OSHEGBO 1.40m
5 Owing Mills Track Club NYLAH WILSON 1.40m
5 Owing Mills Track Club SHANISE STAATS 1.40m
5 Unattached ABRIEL THRASH 1.40m

M 13-14 high jump
place team name mark
1 Baltimore City Track & Field C VAUGHN DEVAUGHN III 1.65m
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RYAN TAYLOR 1.56m
3 Owing Mills Track Club MYLES TAYLOR 1.56m
4 Owing Mills Track Club DONOVAN YOUNG 1.51m
5 Glenarden Track Club LARRY HAWKINS 1.46m
6 fort belvoir sonic boom track MERCER ALDEN 1.31m
7 Glenarden Track Club KINDRIK BRANCH 1.26m
8 Glenarden Track Club MARC JACKSON 1.21m
9 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra AIDEN EATON 1.11m


F 15-16 high jump
place team name mark
1 Bullis ALEXIS EMERY 1.37m
2 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra RAYYA LEE 1.22m
3 Track Express TC MORGAN BAILEY 1.22m
4 Cavalier/Cavalette Track C MADISON MILLER 1.22m

M 15-16 high jump
place team name mark
1 Firebirds Track Club DONOVAN BROWN 1.72m
2 Vision Elite MARQUISE BURKS 1.67m
3 Firebirds Track Club DARIUS LORFILS 1.62m
4 Eyt Spartans DEVIN MASON 1.52m
4 fort belvoir sonic boom track JUSTIN HEO 1.52m
6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MALACHI WILKINSON 1.27m


F 17-18 high jump
place team name mark
1 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners DASIA NEWELL 1.52m
2 Owing Mills Track Club TAVIANNE MAULTSBY 1.42m
3 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra MACEMIA CHAMBERS 1.37m

M 17-18 high jump
place team name mark
1 fort belvoir sonic boom track JOSEPH BRANCH 1.70m